Wikipedia:AfC sorting
Pending AfC submissions as of 27 April 2024
|
Culture/Food and drink (2)[edit]
- Draft:Roll Paratha: C-class
- Draft:Lazy Pot Kitchen: Stub-class
Culture/Internet culture (98)[edit]
- Draft:They Came From...! (role-playing game): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:So beautiful, so elegant. Just looking like a wow!: Start-class
- Draft:Mathseeds: Start-class
- Draft:Travel Tuesday: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ryoichi Kurokawa: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Investigate Europe: C-class
- Draft:Naperville Community Television: C-class
- Draft:Blake Benthall: C-class
- Draft:Blocksi: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:NEAR Protocol (Blockchain Platform): C-class
- Draft:ClimateAi: Start-class
- Draft:Black Lapel: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:National Creators Award: C-class
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:TikTok Music: Start-class
- Draft:Exemplar Global: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Bruce Harlick: GA-class
- Draft:Too Lost: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Workato: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Riddle of Fire (film): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Synthesizer V: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bo Shao: Stub-class
- Draft:BlocPower: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Akhbar Al Aan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:OceanBase: Stub-class
- Draft:UmroAyyar A New Beginning: Start-class
- Draft:Atera Networks: C-class
- Draft:Duncan Kiige: Start-class
- Draft:DIDWW Ireland Limited: B-class
- Draft:Universal Digital Payments Network: Stub-class
- Draft:ApartmentAdvisor: Stub-class
- Draft:IWMBuzz: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Javon Frazier: C-class
- Draft:Hoichoi: Start-class
- Draft:Andrea Pizzo and The Purple Mice: Start-class
- Draft:Harvard Humanitarian Initiative: Stub-class
- Draft:Inclusion Cloud: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:ARGE Consulting: Start-class
- Draft:Fright Krewe: C-class
- Draft:Aerc: Start-class
- Draft:Jiratchapong Srisang: Start-class
- Draft:Mike Mason (game designer): C-class
- Draft:Brander Group: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Derrick Acosta: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:ExtraEmily: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Northeastern Global News: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Haya Tikaze: C-class
- Draft:Ehsan Abbasi: B-class
- Draft:Asad Ali Palijo: C-class
- Draft:Ranveer Allahbadia: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tymon Kolasiński: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Helvijs Saukants: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Herbert L. Kloiber: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Llama.cpp: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jon Zherka: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Anand Prakash: Start-class
- Draft:Parham Eftekhari: Start-class
- Draft:Zac Oyama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:365 Connect: Start-class
- Draft:Origyn: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Seah: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Echo3D: C-class, COI
- Draft:Kai H.E. Liekefett: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jitjatjo: Stub-class
- Draft:Ashley Coleman (darts): C-class
- Draft:Kucoin: GA-class
- Draft:Asylum Case Information Database: Start-class
- Draft:THE400 Mini: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:GFT Technologies: C-class
- Draft:Stefano Marrone: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Delta (emulator): C-class
- Draft:Iker Unzu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shikhar Kwatra: Start-class
- Draft:Piratas Unidos Argentinos: Stub-class
- Draft:Anisah Osman Britton: Start-class
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class
- Draft:Jesse Fink (songwriter): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jiafei: Start-class
- Draft:Linebet: Start-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Chip Chilla: Start-class
- Draft:BassBoss: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Harish Bahl: Start-class
- Draft:Bernard Tamas: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shalom Meckenzie: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sneako: C-class
- Draft:C-Infinity: Stub-class
- Draft:Paul J. Foster: C-class
- Draft:Virtual Girl Nem: B-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Jules Sherred: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:High Frontier (board game): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mark Bauman: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Plaster Web-Series: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Satyen Sangani: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Feder: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 EA Sports FC Pro World Championship: C-class
- Draft:MagiCat (video game): Start-class
Culture/Linguistics (5)[edit]
- Draft:Rint Sybesma: C-class, COI
- Draft:Cham Jawi: Stub-class
- Draft:Ferrarese Dialect: B-class
- Draft:Linguistic monogenesis and polygenesis: Start-class
- Draft:Dangaura Tharu: Start-class, 1 past decline
Culture/Literature (95)[edit]
- Draft:Magnum in parvo: A philosophy in compendium: C-class
- Draft:Margarita Gluzberg: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Souliko Nithaël: C-class
- Draft:Story Sharing Cubes: C-class
- Draft:Rajani LaRocca: Start-class
- Draft:Sonja Mejcher-Atassi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Muhammad Kamil al-Khatib: Stub-class
- Draft:Jyrki "Spider" Hämäläinen: Start-class
- Draft:Ina Cariño: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brent C. Landau: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yael S. Hacohen: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Menahem Noveira: Stub-class
- Draft:Carullah Efendi: Stub-class
- Draft:Jackie Cummings Koski: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Naw'i Efendi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:IGI Global: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Diffusion Fundamentals: C-class
- Draft:Cat Bohannon: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bruce Harlick: GA-class
- Draft:Andrew Joseph White: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Acharya Dr. Sthaneshwar Timalsina: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bentame Jump: Stub-class
- Draft:Nicolas Henchoz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ultimate Spider-Man (2024): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ruth Aguilera: C-class
- Draft:Light: Advanced Manufacturing: Stub-class
- Draft:Chukwuebuka Ibeh: Start-class
- Draft:Daniel Schlagwein: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Binod Ghoshal: C-class
- Draft:Paul Alonso: C-class
- Draft:The Aalitra Review: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Timm Thaler (2002 TV series): Start-class
- Draft:International non-use agreement on solar geoengineering: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petrus Sutor: Start-class
- Draft:Shigeyuki Miya: C-class
- Draft:Janetta Woolley: C-class
- Draft:Nona Vincent: Start-class
- Draft:James Robertson (software engineer): Start-class
- Draft:Kynpham Sing Nongkynrih: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Charles O. Hartman: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Albert Bockstael: C-class
- Draft:Ultimate Black Panther (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Castle Swimmer: C-class
- Draft:Steven George Artley: Start-class
- Draft:Davit Saladzortsi: Stub-class
- Draft:Socio-Legal Review: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Joan Gibbs: C-class
- Draft:Gold Future Cup: C-class
- Draft:Ula Yvette Taylor: C-class
- Draft:Mitzi Fabelman: GA-class
- Draft:Jack Grieve: Start-class
- Draft:Dara Caponigro: B-class
- Draft:Arnold Hill (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:Lisa A. Gennetian: C-class
- Draft:Walter Scott (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Erekle Deisadze: Start-class
- Draft:David Kahn (martial artist): Start-class
- Draft:Gema Revuelta: Stub-class
- Draft:Grass Roots Books: C-class
- Draft:Pow Pow Press: Start-class
- Draft:“Sozh & Dneiper” & “The Metamorphosis of the Dnieper, the Volga, and the Dvina.”: C-class
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons monsters (1977–99): B-class
- Draft:Brandon Perry: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sidharth Mishra: C-class
- Draft:Clinton F. Oliver: Stub-class
- Draft:Erika Kobayashi: C-class
- Draft:Colette Colfer: C-class
- Draft:Judith Barrington (poet): C-class
- Draft:Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society: C-class
- Draft:Nadine Naber: B-class
- Draft:Grapefruit: Season I – The Wrath of Love (novel): Start-class
- Draft:Coronation of Rama and Sita: C-class
- Draft:Wang Baiyuan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yoshimi Narita: C-class
- Draft:Effectuation: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Omoinotake: Start-class
- Draft:Inclusive Books for Children: Start-class
- Draft:Susan K Sell: C-class
- Draft:Jitanjáfora: Start-class
- Draft:The Record (Free Church of Scotland Magazine): Stub-class
- Draft:Kristijan Krkač: C-class
- Draft:Manasi Subramaniam: Stub-class
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Laura Waterman: Start-class
- Draft:Francois Terblanche: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Senayon Olaoluwa: C-class
- Draft:The Eye of the Elephant: An Epic Adventure in the African Wilderness: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Soul of Anna Klane: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lisa Napoli: Start-class
- Draft:Mary Sargent Hopkins: C-class
- Draft:River Spirit: Stub-class
- Draft:Melanie Challenger: Start-class
- Draft:Fine Print (magazine): Start-class
- Draft:Richard DeGrandpre: C-class
- Draft:Transparent Reporting of a multivariable prediction model for Individual Prognosis Or Diagnosis': C-class
Culture/Biography/* (969)[edit]
- Draft:Magnum in parvo: A philosophy in compendium: C-class
- Draft:Bogomir Doringer: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hiroaki Ureshino: Stub-class
- Draft:Larry Grafstein: C-class
- Draft:Jacek Izdebski: Stub-class
- Draft:Mohamed Loutfi: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Margarita Gluzberg: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Julie Leopold Alf: Start-class
- Draft:Athar Amin Zargar: GA-class
- Draft:Jairo Martínez Fernández: Start-class
- Draft:Ai Kihara-Hunt: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Salvatore Coppola-Finegan: B-class
- Draft:Lionel Boyce: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roman Maria Jakub Próchniewski: C-class
- Draft:Rich Burk: Start-class
- Draft:Cho Wi-je: Stub-class
- Draft:Trevor Connelly: Start-class
- Draft:Valerio Antonini: C-class
- Draft:Hanan Azulay: Start-class
- Draft:Haashim Simmons: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandre Gavrilovic: C-class
- Draft:Jaylin Thomas: C-class
- Draft:Joksa Milosavljević: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ralph Stewart MacPherson: Start-class
- Draft:Tadeusz Słobodzianek: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jason Lebeau: Stub-class
- Draft:Terry Enright: Start-class
- Draft:Waheed Para: C-class
- Draft:Nestor Noiva: Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas Revard: Stub-class
- Draft:Sk Ohidul Islam: Start-class
- Draft:Frederick Flying Cows: C-class
- Draft:Fotis Zisimopoulis: Stub-class
- Draft:Chris Barish: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ton van der Laaken: Stub-class
- Draft:Balázs Sudár: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Thomas M. J. Möllers: C-class
- Draft:Jasem Mohamed Albudaiwi: Start-class
- Draft:Guillermo Nicolas: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sonia Aggarwal: Start-class
- Draft:Manvinder Rattan: Start-class
- Draft:Isaiah Rivera: Start-class
- Draft:Scot Sloan (American football): C-class
- Draft:Captain Smart: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:James Lane (educator): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Phyllis Atkins: Start-class
- Draft:Brett Guminsky: Start-class
- Draft:Hafiz Karnataki: C-class
- Draft:Treaty with the Sioux, 1858: C-class
- Draft:Jones El-Abdellaoui: Stub-class
- Draft:James G. Busby Jr: Start-class
- Draft:Valentina Stevanovska: C-class
- Draft:Doris Marshall: C-class
- Draft:Ignatije Bjelić: Start-class
- Draft:Omar Bully Drammeh: Start-class
- Draft:Zainal Arifin Mochtar: Start-class
- Draft:Ian Johnston (police chief): Start-class
- Draft:Nathan Levialdi Ghiron: Start-class
- Draft:Raymond A. Whyte: C-class
- Draft:Harry White (Sailor): C-class
- Draft:Kazimierz Górny: Start-class
- Draft:Iain Charles Morley: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Reoli: C-class
- Draft:Sebastian Sunday Grève: C-class
- Draft:Nguyễn Văn Túc: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nishi Shinichiro: GA-class
- Draft:Jimmy and the Jaywalkers: Start-class
- Draft:Ke Mu San: C-class
- Draft:Abdullah Yolcu: Start-class
- Draft:Baris Tursun: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Alexander Karachun: Start-class
- Draft:Ulrich Paetzel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dillip Rajakarier: Start-class
- Draft:Victor Thell: Start-class
- Draft:Ciarán Benson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christina Meng Zhang: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joe Lawhorn: Start-class
- Draft:Raja Sapta Oktohari: C-class, COI
- Draft:Stephen Rensselaer Smith: Stub-class
- Draft:Christopher Ategeka: Start-class
- Draft:James Ford (fashion designer): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hans Denk: Start-class
- Draft:Randal Milch: Start-class
- Draft:Abdullahi Ahmed Yusuf: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Kontorovich: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Daniel: C-class
- Draft:Sam Finley (basketball): C-class
- Draft:Haji Muhammad Bashir: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Valerie Anne Sackey: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Renaud Cambuzat: Stub-class
- Draft:Leri Tchitanava: Start-class
- Draft:Saeed Bharam: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Joey Skinner: Start-class
- Draft:Ludwig Krug: Start-class
- Draft:The Voice of Finland (season 13): C-class
- Draft:Tasnime Akunjee: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kristof Santy: Start-class
- Draft:James Kall: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:James Crole: Start-class
- Draft:Carter Yakemchuk: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Roy Freirich: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Brent C. Landau: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:H. Glenn Penny: Start-class
- Draft:Manraj Hayer: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Rint Sybesma: C-class, COI
- Draft:John Oyler: C-class
- Draft:Morrie Markoff: C-class
- Draft:Lazaro P. Fields: Start-class
- Draft:Harry Grieve: Stub-class
- Draft:Ben-Amun by Isaac Manevitz: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Ira S. Shapiro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Joseph Dituri: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sammi Cannold: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:John Albert Ryerson: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jayant Biswas: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Beth Porter (musician): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Moshen Guizani: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shmuel Raviv: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Daniel D. Smith Sr.: Start-class
- Draft:David Marion Christian: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ralph J. Nagel: C-class
- Draft:Timo Steubing: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Christian Kastrop: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elaine Savory: Stub-class
- Draft:Choi Afock: C-class
- Draft:Kioomars Musayyebi: C-class
- Draft:Yaakov Beasley: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Autumn Best: C-class
- Draft:Irakli Batiashvili: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Abdulkerim Alizada: C-class
- Draft:Doron Bergerbest-Eilon: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Blake Benthall: C-class
- Draft:Carullah Efendi: Stub-class
- Draft:Céline Roland: Start-class
- Draft:Republican Nomination for the October 2023 Speaker of the United States House of Representatives election: C-class
- Draft:Rit Bahadur Khadka: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Scott D. Holden: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shafqat Ullah Malik, S.St: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shel Horowitz: C-class
- Draft:Mohamed Aboelgheit: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jerome Rankin Wallace: C-class
- Draft:Álvaro de Marichalar: Start-class
- Draft:Pekka K. Sinervo: C-class
- Draft:Brett Kelly (businessman): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leigh Angelique: Start-class
- Draft:Tyler Baylor: Start-class
- Draft:Stephan van Erp: Start-class
- Draft:Blanchard Randall: C-class
- Draft:Ekow Nimako: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony Hearle Johns: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:TETRA Mobile network codes in ITU MCC region 2xx (Europe): B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Palani Baba: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kōhei Munemoto: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Stone Deep: C-class
- Draft:Brian Bushee: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad Hasan Akber: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tsilwalagame: Stub-class
- Draft:Oleh Korikov: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Martin Bruce Bayer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Daniel Meron: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aaron Chatterji: C-class
- Draft:Amos Wallace: Start-class
- Draft:Aydin Tariq: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Ayelet Frish: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bertrand Malmendier: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carlos J. Lastra: C-class
- Draft:Don Juan McQueen: Start-class
- Draft:Edy Junaedi Harahap: C-class
- Draft:Henry Duffy: GA-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Herbert Edward Everett: C-class
- Draft:Yang Ming (basketball): C-class
- Draft:Giannis Anastopoulos: Start-class
- Draft:Md. (Muhammed) Nazmul Islam: C-class
- Draft:Sean Jones (basketball): Start-class
- Draft:Pertíñez Family: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:National Flag of Republic of Formosa: C-class
- Draft:Helen Bauer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Justin Gainey: C-class
- Draft:Danavir Goswami: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Adel Najafi: Stub-class
- Draft:Jovan Mirković: Stub-class
- Draft:Arianna Grace: Start-class
- Draft:Eoghan Clarke: Start-class
- Draft:Tom Laporte: Start-class
- Draft:Petros Sasaki: Start-class
- Draft:Siinamota: Start-class
- Draft:Mai Vu Minh: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mikael Hedeland: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Samuel Miele: Start-class
- Draft:Allan Parker: Start-class
- Draft:Tomás Palacios: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Department of Economics, The New School: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Revaz Gachechiladze: C-class
- Draft:Juan Mario Restrepo: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jacek Partyka: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Magnus Klofsten: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Trivadi Sundaram Ganesan: C-class
- Draft:Moriya Tsuji: C-class
- Draft:Jaime Claudio Villamil: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Oleg Volosovskiy: C-class
- Draft:Zhang Shide: Start-class
- Draft:Georg Allikas: Start-class
- Draft:Norval L. Church: FA-class
- Draft:Andrew Joseph White: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Douglas J. Manion: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gavin Morris (rugby league): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Benjamin W. Rawlins, Jr.: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Joe Du Bey: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Sino: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Claude Laberge: C-class
- Draft:Michael Viktor Schwarz: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Ginzburg: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ale Carr: Stub-class
- Draft:Jackson Stormo: C-class
- Draft:Yossef H. Hatzor: C-class
- Draft:Sardar Abdul Wahab Khan: C-class
- Draft:Acharya Dr. Sthaneshwar Timalsina: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Morgana Cosmica: Start-class
- Draft:Marquand and Co.: GA-class
- Draft:Joel Illerhag: C-class
- Draft:George J. Gmelch: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Jerzy Kubina: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Moriyama Teshima Architects: GA-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Tofaga FC: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rafael José Aponte Álvarez: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sidney Lee: C-class
- Draft:Soseala Tinilau: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gottfried Johannes Müller: Start-class
- Draft:Fons Schiedon: Start-class
- Draft:Angelo Brandelli Costa: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ľudovít Didi: C-class
- Draft:Vitaliy Kosykh: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mateo Chávez: Start-class
- Draft:Damir Špoljarič: Start-class
- Draft:Nicolas Henchoz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:William Henry Hare Hedges-White, 4th Earl of Bantry: Stub-class
- Draft:Moshe Sidi: C-class
- Draft:Kohtee Aramboy: C-class
- Draft:Sarah Jefford: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Tarek Abou El Fetouh: C-class
- Draft:Bhagwant Singh: C-class
- Draft:Mike Tuck (basketball): Start-class
- Draft:Ian Charles: Start-class
- Draft:Duane Weekly: Start-class
- Draft:Siân Miller: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roger Germann: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nenad Glavan: C-class
- Draft:Johann Soufi: C-class
- Draft:Jason Sherwin: C-class
- Draft:Santikaro: C-class
- Draft:Andrzej Gontarek: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arnas Fedaravičius: Start-class
- Draft:Kevin Narain: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Erum Bashir: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aleksandar Bubnić: Start-class
- Draft:Darrell Leon McClanahan: C-class
- Draft:Joshua Laurent Zarka: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Deonte Anderson: Start-class
- Draft:Nadav Ahituv: Start-class
- Draft:Benson Moore: Start-class
- Draft:Caucasian Kurds: GA-class
- Draft:Jennifer Kumiyama: C-class
- Draft:2016 Negeri Sembilan FA season: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cameron Driggers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Eric Marsh (firefighter): Start-class
- Draft:Bo Shao: Stub-class
- Draft:Robert B. Voas: C-class
- Draft:Cormell Price: C-class
- Draft:Art Mercado: Start-class
- Draft:Rafail Aliyev: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Clay Holstad: Start-class
- Draft:Kabiraj Haracharan Sen: Start-class
- Draft:Rajesh Botchu: Start-class
- Draft:List of Puerto Rico women's international footballers: Stub-class
- Draft:Anzor Alem: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Farid Allawerdi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kenny Beecham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Schlagwein: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Binod Ghoshal: C-class
- Draft:Syed Junaid Ali Shah: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Gochouri: Start-class
- Draft:Jesse French Piano and Organ Company: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul Alonso: C-class
- Draft:Edward T. O'Donnell: C-class
- Draft:Joseph Marcus Ritchie: Start-class
- Draft:Max Greyserman: C-class
- Draft:Elen Smile: C-class
- Draft:Leonard Weiss: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Graham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Epitacio Ramos Tongohan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Javabilaarivin Nyanasegar: Start-class
- Draft:Mikhail E. Nasrallah: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andrzej Dragan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jinchi Lv: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Quek Ling Kiong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Winita E. Kusnandar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Roger Peltzman: C-class
- Draft:Clemens Burda: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Angelo Pentaris: C-class
- Draft:Jean-Sébastien Vallée: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Frank Quinn (musician): Start-class
- Draft:BTC Fight Promotions: C-class
- Draft:Joe Pappalardo: Start-class
- Draft:George Yannis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Daniel W. Greear: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sahibzada Sultan Ahmed Ali: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wisam Alshaibi: Start-class
- Draft:Juan Pablo Jaramillo: Start-class
- Draft:Ibrahim Mneimneh: C-class, COI
- Draft:Josep Maria Miró: C-class
- Draft:Fedor Valentinovich Belomoev: C-class
- Draft:Marcis Skadmanis: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arthur William Mahaffy: GA-class
- Draft:Jungwoo: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nizam DRedd: C-class
- Draft:World Alpagut Federation: C-class, COI
- Draft:Christophe Leclercq (entrepreneur): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bahman Ansari: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Shields (actor): Stub-class
- Draft:Aaron Starkman: C-class
- Draft:Tarun S. Anand: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Vedan (rapper): C-class
- Draft:Yoel Sadovsky: C-class
- Draft:Abraham Katz: B-class
- Draft:Duncan Kiige: Start-class
- Draft:Petrus Sutor: Start-class
- Draft:Seyed Hossein Mirjalili: Stub-class
- Draft:Aimilianos (Vafeidis) of Simonopetra: Stub-class
- Draft:Malik Sumeed: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bianchi 448: Start-class
- Draft:Juliette Carrillo: C-class
- Draft:University of Hertfordshire Hurricanes: C-class
- Draft:Shigeyuki Miya: C-class
- Draft:Sonya Winton-Odamtten: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan I. Kidd: C-class
- Draft:Ve'ondre Mitchell: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Peter Nielsen Klitz: Start-class
- Draft:Theresa Cheung: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Element Isle: Start-class
- Draft:Barber Professor of Jurisprudence: Stub-class
- Draft:Yeshayahu Folman: C-class
- Draft:Moon Nila: Start-class
- Draft:Walid Belguerfi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Matt Strassler: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Proietto: C-class
- Draft:John Elden: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:João Paulo Krajewski: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Herbert William Sumner Gibson: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad al-Ameen ash-Shinqeeti: Start-class
- Draft:Dwayne Johnson-Cochran: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John P. Kaminski: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Prince Anahobe: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abdi Mohamed Sheikh Hassan: Start-class
- Draft:Marius Kryger Lindh: Start-class
- Draft:Hikmat Abou Zaid: C-class
- Draft:Sudip Kunwar: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wang Yiren: C-class
- Draft:Karm Chawla: Start-class
- Draft:Kent W. Colton: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Geraldine Moriba: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alex Dumas (motorcycle racer): Start-class
- Draft:Bjarki Nielsen: Start-class
- Draft:Eddy Braem: Stub-class
- Draft:John K. Bullard: B-class
- Draft:Kynpham Sing Nongkynrih: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Laingane Italeli Talia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lamont G. McClure: C-class
- Draft:Mark Oxtoby: C-class
- Draft:Ming Fan: C-class
- Draft:Símun Sólheim: Start-class
- Draft:Zachariah Severios: Start-class
- Draft:Audie Attar: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas J. Deml: Stub-class
- Draft:Hans Mahr: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Angel Bastardo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Seán Grehan: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas Meyer (baseball): C-class
- Draft:Karl Herrligkoffer: B-class
- Draft:Paul Glaser: GA-class
- Draft:Javon Frazier: C-class
- Draft:Marcelo Albornoz Serrano: Start-class
- Draft:Gary Riley Mills: Stub-class
- Draft:Jamal Sari Nuseibeh: Start-class
- Draft:Adam Hunter (interior designer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rod Pyle: C-class
- Draft:Jeff Long (sheriff): Start-class
- Draft:Joginder Singh Habbi: Start-class
- Draft:Domingo Martínez (1950s footballer): Stub-class
- Draft:Kieran Murphy (physician): Start-class
- Draft:Kholesvara: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John May (architect): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ayman El-Mohandes: C-class
- Draft:Terry Huang: Start-class
- Draft:Jan Peder Jalland: GA-class
- Draft:Ignacy Stanisław Czyżewski: Start-class
- Draft:Walenty Bonk: B-class
- Draft:South Carolina Entertainment and Music Hall of Fame: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Charles O. Hartman: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cooper Legas: Start-class
- Draft:Cindy Domingo: C-class
- Draft:Abbas Wahab: Stub-class
- Draft:Leo Mock: C-class
- Draft:Dale G. Caldwell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jaap Wolterbeek: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Haddon Travelling Scholarship: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Don Gunasena Athukorala: GA-class
- Draft:Kev Hickman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Imran Tareen: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nico Norena: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alex Joseph (epidemiologist): C-class
- Draft:Ravi Modi: Start-class
- Draft:Sydney Selvon: Start-class
- Draft:Trevor David Rhone: C-class
- Draft:Enrico Perotti: Start-class
- Draft:Hamelin (bishop): Start-class
- Draft:Jim Schmitz (weightlifting coach): Start-class
- Draft:Abdullah Ibn Ali Basfar: Start-class
- Draft:Phuntsho Wangdi: C-class
- Draft:Lal Mohan Pati: Stub-class
- Draft:Bert Longin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Albert Bockstael: C-class
- Draft:Sunil Borkar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sapna Choudhary: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:George Ward Holdrege: B-class
- Draft:Joseph Litzinger: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pavao Stern: Start-class
- Draft:Gaspar Sensi y Baldachi: Start-class
- Draft:William W. Smith (Arkansas judge): Start-class
- Draft:Wide Right II (Buffalo Bills): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Alejandro Laguna: GA-class
- Draft:Will Johnson (executive): C-class
- Draft:Barryn Sorrell: Start-class
- Draft:Nagi Zeidan: Start-class
- Draft:Georg Andreas Gabler: Start-class
- Draft:Bonny Bam: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Krishana Kumar Khandelwal: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Shamkor: Start-class
- Draft:Maks Pleteršnik: C-class
- Draft:Ross Huguet: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Krishna Pagilla: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Tbilisi (1038–1040): Start-class
- Draft:Antoneta Kusijanović: Start-class
- Draft:Puneet Gupta: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Zivia Kay: C-class
- Draft:Hasshan Batts: C-class
- Draft:Jan Bureš: GA-class
- Draft:Park Tae-Joon: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:UFC 27: Start-class
- Draft:Maanas Nagulapalli: C-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class
- Draft:Steven George Artley: Start-class
- Draft:Akram Abd al-Rahman Husein Salama: Stub-class
- Draft:Kamran Aliyev (jurist): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Freddie Cowan: C-class
- Draft:Asa Tribe: Start-class
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:Kalei Akaka: Start-class
- Draft:Jiratchapong Srisang: Start-class
- Draft:Ehsan Samei: Start-class
- Draft:Louie La Vella: Start-class
- Draft:Mike Mason (game designer): C-class
- Draft:Callum Thornley: Start-class
- Draft:Alaa Aldeen Hassan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kunto Aji: C-class
- Draft:Emile Chambo: Start-class
- Draft:Brogan Engbers: C-class
- Draft:Farokh Marvasti: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Charlie Woods (golfer): Start-class
- Draft:Stefan Batory (businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Danny Wolf: C-class
- Draft:Ed Bull: GA-class
- Draft:CalledOut Music: C-class
- Draft:Kelly A. Hyman: C-class
- Draft:Yahu Blackwell: C-class
- Draft:Maurice de Sausmarez: B-class
- Draft:Josselin Bodley: Start-class
- Draft:Olaf Deutschmann: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gary J. Pielak: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:F. Ralph Gervers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brion Starr: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nicola Allieta: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Korvi Rakshand: Start-class
- Draft:Hamid Reza Marateb: C-class
- Draft:Wilson Sheehan Lab for Economic Opportunities: C-class
- Draft:Derrick Acosta: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Álvaro García Ortiz: Start-class
- Draft:Patrick O'Hara (artist): GA-class
- Draft:Aadhav Arjuna: Start-class
- Draft:Justin John Harvey: Start-class
- Draft:Cyrenius Chapin: C-class
- Draft:Music Man Project: B-class
- Draft:Arthur L Frank: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas Vattiato: Start-class
- Draft:Barbascura X: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kenneth Showell: Start-class
- Draft:Denys Davydov: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tamar of Imereti: Start-class
- Draft:Lynching of George Witherell: Start-class
- Draft:Paul Dalby: Start-class
- Draft:Rauf Adu: Start-class
- Draft:William Hart (businessperson, born 1855): Start-class
- Draft:Abram Paschal Garber: Stub-class
- Draft:John H. Collins (lawyer): Stub-class
- Draft:Keeyan Itejere: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:David Newbern: Stub-class
- Draft:Daniel Millar: Start-class
- Draft:North Alabama Lions softball: Start-class
- Draft:Jared Holt: C-class
- Draft:Pete Guelli: C-class, COI
- Draft:Albert Handell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Krisna Wijaya: C-class
- Draft:Luigi Porto: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:An-Li Bogan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rance Cleaveland: B-class
- Draft:Ray Mueller (politician): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Emily Schrader: GA-class
- Draft:Gene Clanton: Stub-class
- Draft:J. Harrison Edwards: Start-class
- Draft:Marye Walsh Caron: Stub-class
- Draft:Vladimír Svatý: Start-class
- Draft:List of first ministers of Scotland by education: C-class
- Draft:Sławomir Sikora: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Artur Khachatryan: C-class
- Draft:Jack Grieve: Start-class
- Draft:Javier Llorca: C-class
- Draft:Randy Tat: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Camden Heide: C-class
- Draft:Bahar Atish: C-class
- Draft:Annabelle Yates: Start-class
- Draft:Haji Jan Muhammad Chotani: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William J. Thorn (athletics coach): Start-class
- Draft:Benjamin Freidenberg: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Abhishesh Kumar Mehata: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Case Lawrence: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mark Ambor: Start-class
- Draft:Donaldson Academy: Start-class
- Draft:Michael de Percy: B-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Prince Mohammed bin Salman of Bahrain: Start-class
- Draft:Tani Yuuki: C-class
- Draft:Marcus Mucha: Start-class
- Draft:Jean-Marc Dewaele: Start-class
- Draft:Emir Bars: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander Cooper (producer): Start-class
- Draft:Arnold Hill (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:Joseph Kubisz: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rudolf Gonzalez: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Blackburn Historical Plaques: B-class
- Draft:Kuruvilla Joseph: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Walter Wetzel Sr.: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ben Please: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siege of Mansura: Start-class
- Draft:Joshua Maddux: Start-class
- Draft:Ariath makueo: Start-class
- Draft:Joseph Waksberg: C-class
- Draft:Haya Tikaze: C-class
- Draft:Anthony Campbell Allen: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nikolaï Clavier: C-class
- Draft:Justin DuBose: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Meyyan bint Shihab: Start-class
- Draft:Sattar Jabbar Rahman 2: B-class
- Draft:Murder of Eleni Topaloudi: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Simon Bruington: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Iain McInnes: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Johan Gaume: C-class
- Draft:Bartolomé Tellarini: C-class
- Draft:Brett McCormick (motorcycle racer): Start-class
- Draft:Sunil Chhetri (choreographer): GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Justin Maddox: C-class
- Draft:Spells and Curses: B-class
- Draft:Jeremiah Thoronka: Start-class
- Draft:Leonardo Cruciano: C-class
- Draft:Ehsan Abbasi: B-class
- Draft:Asad Ali Palijo: C-class
- Draft:Austin Millz: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Aniket Bharti: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Presley Bobbitt: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alen Harbas: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maurice Delage (soldier): B-class
- Draft:Domenico Lovisa: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander G. Obukhov: C-class
- Draft:Erick Octavian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zakaria bin Muhammad Amin: GA-class, COI
- Draft:Michael H. Chua: Start-class
- Draft:David Roberts (political advisor): Start-class
- Draft:Prosper Bender: C-class
- Draft:Yana Deliradeva: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Satendra Singh Yadav: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kari Henrik Juusela: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Otto Reinhold Ludwig von Ungern-Sternberg: Start-class
- Draft:Josue Kayigire: Start-class
- Draft:Emre Bey: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Francis Wallis: Start-class
- Draft:Nunui Rualhleng: Start-class
- Draft:Ranveer Allahbadia: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Erekle Deisadze: Start-class
- Draft:Elliot Grihault: C-class
- Draft:Archie Henderson (comedian): C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Velpula Sarayu: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Juancho Gutierrez: Start-class
- Draft:Sumit Roy: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kevin Graber (baseball coach): Start-class
- Draft:David Kahn (martial artist): Start-class
- Draft:Missy Crutchfield: Start-class
- Draft:Seán P. Ó Ríordáin: GA-class
- Draft:Aref Naamani: C-class
- Draft:Lee E-Hwa: B-class
- Draft:Jonathan Sheffer: C-class, COI
- Draft:Tymon Kolasiński: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:John Morgan, 6th Baron Tredegar: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christopher Witmore: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Akbar Shahpurwala: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Francois Stemmet: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zenon Mukongo Ngay: C-class
- Draft:Oliver Brown (American Army officer): C-class
- Draft:Jeyvi Miavivululu: Start-class
- Draft:Robbins House (Concord, Massachusetts): C-class
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jon Zherka: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Anand Prakash: Start-class
- Draft:Janne Lehtonen: Start-class
- Draft:Apichaya Thongkham: C-class
- Draft:Vincent Monnikendam: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bishop Jovan: Start-class
- Draft:Jordi Urbea: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David H. Russell: Start-class
- Draft:Parham Eftekhari: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony Phillips (politician): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nykolas Sessock: Start-class
- Draft:Gillian M. Horgan: C-class
- Draft:Michael Beil: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andrew White (guitarist): Stub-class
- Draft:Howard Suber: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Victoria Vikes Women's Rugby: Start-class
- Draft:Ansaris of Yusufpur: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Himani Savarkar: Start-class
- Draft:Duncan Crabtree-Ireland: C-class
- Draft:Max Yuan Hui: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andrea Barchiesi: B-class
- Draft:Jack Houghteling: Start-class
- Draft:Omar El-Sheikh: Start-class
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class
- Draft:Rachel Blake (politician): Start-class
- Draft:Botond Feledy: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Harald Rein: C-class
- Draft:Orhan Çerkez: Stub-class
- Draft:Dino Bontis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andreas Huber: Start-class
- Draft:Linda Austin (dancer): C-class
- Draft:Christian Amalvi: C-class
- Draft:Konstantin Mitenev: Start-class
- Draft:T Money (rapper): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Endre Haukland: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Leo: Start-class
- Draft:Maribel Romero: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mestaniak: C-class
- Draft:Christophe Ballard: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Simeon Leiva-Merikakis: C-class
- Draft:Zac Oyama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nawaf Saud Al-Sabah: C-class, 2 past declines, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:P. K. Narayana Pillai (born 1910): C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Paul D'Andrea: C-class
- Draft:Maksim Kasalovic: Start-class
- Draft:Usha Tandon: Start-class
- Draft:Chae-Hyun Shin: Stub-class
- Draft:Paul Rezeanu: C-class
- Draft:Ben F. Jones: C-class
- Draft:Martin Schulze Wessel: C-class
- Draft:Alexandre Kostov (historian): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Methodist Church of Mannar: Start-class
- Draft:Adrien Nussenbaum: Stub-class
- Draft:Rob Goodfellow: C-class
- Draft:Hans Otto Lüders: C-class
- Draft:Living Media Art: C-class
- Draft:Sidharth Mishra: C-class
- Draft:Zuhaib Zubair: Stub-class
- Draft:Clinton F. Oliver: Stub-class
- Draft:Kaleb Culp: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Supaporn Malisorn: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Wooldridge: Start-class
- Draft:William Frederick Fett: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Donald Renner: B-class
- Draft:Felix Albrecht Harta: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 New Zealand Rally Championship: C-class
- Draft:James Winter (producer): Start-class
- Draft:Kai H.E. Liekefett: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Public Voice band: C-class
- Draft:Gandalf Gavan: C-class
- Draft:Cyril V. Smith: C-class
- Draft:Taiju Yamashita: Start-class
- Draft:Luis Fierro: C-class
- Draft:Alessandro Imbrogno: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Allan Peskin: Stub-class
- Draft:David Buckland: Start-class
- Draft:David Guillod: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Grzegorz Mikusiński: Stub-class
- Draft:Khushbo Mein Basay Khat: Start-class
- Draft:Lady Parts (film): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ammaji, Yogacharini Meenakshi Devi Bhavanani: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Apasra Lertprasert: Start-class
- Draft:Joe Street: C-class
- Draft:Gonçalo Lobo Pinheiro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kwun Yu (Jordan) Fung: C-class
- Draft:Maxim Lazarev: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hugh Weibgen: Start-class
- Draft:Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society: C-class
- Draft:Knox (pop rock musician): C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Irfan Rahman (Researcher/Scientist): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:David R. K. Adler: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roman Goncharenko: Start-class
- Draft:Swedish soldiers in the Congo Free State: GA-class
- Draft:William Hart (businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Bobbi Pickard: Start-class
- Draft:Brandon Lawrence: C-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: C-class
- Draft:Tengku Shariffuddin Shah: C-class
- Draft:Volodymyr Lisovets: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jasdeep Singh Degun: C-class
- Draft:Bradley Kelly: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lopsang Dokpatsang: C-class
- Draft:Rafique Sayed: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Barhama Cham: C-class
- Draft:Abel Motorsports: Start-class
- Draft:Samarendra Mishra: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Buddy Tabor: Start-class
- Draft:Rhys Youlley: Start-class
- Draft:Niranjan BS: C-class
- Draft:Christopher Howard (political scientist): Stub-class
- Draft:Krzysztof Piech: C-class
- Draft:Jaydee Dyer: C-class
- Draft:Benedix Ramos: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Davies Chirwa: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Matthew Morgan (museum director): Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Puschmann: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:A. J. Smith (American football, born 1989): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pir Siraj ul Haq Naumani: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hrvoje Kukina: Start-class
- Draft:AbdolReza Razmjoo: C-class
- Draft:Tex Lezar: GA-class
- Draft:Axel Rückert: Start-class
- Draft:Franki Love: Start-class
- Draft:Slav Velkov: C-class
- Draft:Wang Baiyuan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Art Tavana: C-class
- Draft:Muheet Shabir: Stub-class
- Draft:Siôn Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Arik Kerman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sang-Dai Park: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Olech Szczepski: C-class
- Draft:David J. Varnes: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 Toronto Rock season: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Don Gorvett: C-class
- Draft:Fight Exclusive Night: C-class
- Draft:Ralf Schwarzer: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Danto: Start-class
- Draft:Slobodan Dan Paich: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hikaru Wakeel Hayakawa: C-class
- Draft:Dustin Clausen: Start-class
- Draft:Stefano Marrone: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Helge Dedek: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Michael Opoku: Stub-class
- Draft:John Canning Studios: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mohamad Nabil Hegab: GA-class
- Draft:The Real Kerala Story: C-class
- Draft:Ole Skovsmose: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zhen Chen: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Zan Times: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lee keon jae: Start-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:James Goodwin (actor): Start-class
- Draft:Ben Sorensen (politician): C-class
- Draft:Chris Daw (barrister): GA-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Cláudio de Pina: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Iker Unzu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jan Poolman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shikhar Kwatra: Start-class
- Draft:Sammy Weston: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: B-class
- Draft:Rodric Williams: Stub-class
- Draft:Faye Faire: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rajan Jayaprakash: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Feminists in the City: Start-class
- Draft:Hsiang-Kuang Chang: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anisah Osman Britton: Start-class
- Draft:Ahmad Shah II's invasion of Mewar: C-class
- Draft:Nereida Garcia Ferraz: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:History of the Milwaukee Bucks: B-class
- Draft:Jaden Walley: Start-class
- Draft:Gilles Dyan: Start-class
- Draft:Emi Nishino: Start-class
- Draft:Michael K. Hole: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Felix Okpara: C-class
- Draft:Shawn Owen: C-class
- Draft:Shaoyu Yuan: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Wilson D. Miscamble: Start-class
- Draft:Harish Bhaskaran: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christopher J. Garcia: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jesse Fink (songwriter): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Marko Meko: Start-class
- Draft:Pilar Winter Hill: Start-class
- Draft:L. Somi Roy: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John E. Aldridge: Start-class
- Draft:Dave Karger: C-class
- Draft:Hertz’s experiments on electromagnetic wave: C-class
- Draft:Halbertsma: C-class
- Draft:Kalamandalam Gopalakrishnan: Start-class
- Draft:Suresh Bhargava: B-class
- Draft:Soulla Petrou: C-class
- Draft:Mehran Tebyani: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bertrand Meniel: Start-class
- Draft:Gravesend Dynamite: C-class
- Draft:Paul A. Kirschner: C-class
- Draft:The Seattle Globalist: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ben Eagle: C-class
- Draft:Van Calebs: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:C. Ravichandran: C-class
- Draft:Kristijan Krkač: C-class
- Draft:The White-Red-White Movement: Start-class
- Draft:Lowell Dittmer: Start-class
- Draft:David M. Hoovler: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Martin's (musician): C-class
- Draft:Women Songwriters Hall of Fame: Start-class
- Draft:Kevin Rumley: Start-class
- Draft:Bruce F. Damer: B-class
- Draft:Bijna Kotak Dasani: GA-class
- Draft:Harish Bahl: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander J. Stark: GA-class
- Draft:Manasi Subramaniam: Stub-class
- Draft:Jakup Ferri (artist): C-class
- Draft:Cedric Crear: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Aziz Aslan: Start-class
- Draft:Lindsay Jewett Sturman: C-class
- Draft:Kurt Schmeiser: Start-class
- Draft:DeAna Fai: GA-class
- Draft:William Allegrezza: C-class
- Draft:Justin English: C-class
- Draft:Mary Beth Goodman: B-class
- Draft:Erik Della Penna: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Keya Wingfield: Start-class
- Draft:Desmond Ricks: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony George Ball (businessman): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Limp Wizurdz: Start-class
- Draft:Robert J Washington: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Francois Terblanche: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rui Mangueira: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Idou Ali: C-class
- Draft:Harry Wagstaff Gribble: Stub-class
- Draft:Josefine Opsahl: Start-class
- Draft:Charles Mead: C-class
- Draft:2024 Auckland City FC season: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible attack
- Draft:Nickolas Rossi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jordan Ward: Start-class
- Draft:Senayon Olaoluwa: C-class
- Draft:Bessie Gardner du Pont: Start-class
- Draft:Irwan Hambali: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Julian Ruiz (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Earl George: Start-class
- Draft:Germain Bulcke: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher Plenzich: C-class
- Draft:Miklos Santha: Start-class
- Draft:C. W. J. Johnson: GA-class
- Draft:Van Dean: C-class
- Draft:Black mariners: C-class
- Draft:Michael Murphy (sports team owner): C-class
- Draft:Deepak Malhotra (model): C-class
- Draft:Jessie Hillel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nolan Gallagher (sports executive): C-class
- Draft:James Kenneth Campbell: GA-class
- Draft:Nic Smal: Start-class
- Draft:Steve Chiotakis: Start-class
- Draft:Wilf Perreault: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Arthur Tasker: C-class
- Draft:Rhyuhn Green: Start-class
- Draft:Santos Iñurrieta de la Fuente: C-class
- Draft:Oxford University Polo Club Varsity Teams: B-class
- Draft:Johnpaul Dimech: Start-class
- Draft:Kokejin: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tech Travel Eat by Sujith Bhakthan: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Laxman Meesala: C-class
- Draft:George S. McGraw: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:George C. W. Gatch: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eric Notarnicola: Start-class
- Draft:Konstantin Dmitrievich Nabokov: Start-class
- Draft:Fabrizio Celestini: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam de la Cour: C-class
- Draft:Virtual Girl Nem: B-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Jules Sherred: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Filippo Biagioli: C-class
- Draft:Igal Stulbach: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Masato Shigemi: Start-class
- Draft:Hector C. Haight: Start-class
- Draft:Arupjyoti Baruah: C-class
- Draft:Tara Jacobs: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Junki Kono: C-class
- Draft:Tommy Cullinan: C-class
- Draft:Camara Kambon: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Christophe Fox: Start-class
- Draft:David Culhane: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Daniel Rojas Pachas: C-class
- Draft:David Stuckenberg: B-class
- Draft:Dinesh Krishnan: C-class
- Draft:Djouliet Amara: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gene Hallman: C-class
- Draft:Johnny Marshal: Stub-class
- Draft:Jack Rogers Hopkins: C-class
- Draft:Katsuya Inoue: Start-class
- Draft:Kumar Saurabh: Start-class
- Draft:Kurnig: C-class
- Draft:Maria Carissa Oledan Coscolluela: C-class
- Draft:Mark Bauman: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Miranda Kyle: Start-class
- Draft:Meier Teich: C-class
- Draft:Muzaffar Aazim: C-class
- Draft:Nicholas Jones (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Nour Bishouty: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Satyen Sangani: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Kampili: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sous expedition: GA-class
- Draft:The Flying Cavarettas: C-class
- Draft:Together UK Foundation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Veronica Johnny: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roberto Giovanni Carbone: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:George Oliver Scott: Start-class
- Draft:Francisco Zeimoto: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Seldon Charles Forrester Farmer: C-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Jorge Rivera-Herrans: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jacob Distelzweig: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:John Fitzalan, 10th Baron Arundel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sammy Lander: Start-class
- Draft:Paulina Villarreal Vélez: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pro Basketball Association: C-class
- Draft:Carl Gierstorfer: C-class
- Draft:Shaw Park Primary School: Start-class
- Draft:Hampus Skoglund: Stub-class
- Draft:Zwi Wasserstein: Start-class
- Draft:Juan Marcos Angelini: Start-class
- Draft:Kraig Krause: Start-class
- Draft:Bae Jun-sik: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stefano Frizzo Stefenon: Start-class
- Draft:Roy C. Knapp: Start-class
- Draft:Alexey Dobryden: Start-class
- Draft:Gil Hovav: C-class
- Draft:David Madden (Jeopardy! contestant): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Melville Sahyun: C-class
- Draft:Michael Sauter: GA-class
- Draft:José Condessa: Start-class
- Draft:Natachai Boonprasert: C-class
- Draft:Lewis Josselyn: FA-class
- Draft:Paul D'Amato (photographer): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Richard Wolf (director): C-class
- Draft:Robert Glen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Putta Mahesh Yadav: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gone Thursday: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Islam Mamedov: GA-class
- Draft:Richard DeGrandpre: C-class
- Draft:Valentin Kluss: C-class
- Draft:Karl S. Pister: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan A. Abrams: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cenyu Han: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Brodie Kemp (footballer): Stub-class
- Draft:Radhika Muthukumar: C-class
- Draft:Atta Soja: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Louis Arnaud: Start-class
- Draft:Mehran Raoof: C-class
- Draft:Shahab Dalili: Start-class
- Draft:Massud Mossaheb: Start-class
- Draft:Gerald Ford 1976 presidential campaign: GA-class
- Draft:Alvaro Lario: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Enawgaw Mehari: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:G. Anthony Giannoumis: C-class
Culture/Biography/Women (162)[edit]
- Draft:Women's Day USA: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Souliko Nithaël: C-class
- Draft:Rajani LaRocca: Start-class
- Draft:Sonja Mejcher-Atassi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Larisa Andreeva: C-class
- Draft:Elna Widerström (diver): Start-class
- Draft:Ina Cariño: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lynn Lim: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Murder of Evelyn Wagler: Start-class
- Draft:Nabeela Abdulla Al Mulla: Start-class
- Draft:Ana Maria Moreno Del Castillo: Start-class
- Draft:Yael S. Hacohen: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Justine Hill: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jackie Cummings Koski: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wawa Gatheru: C-class
- Draft:Annick Kayitesi-Jozan: C-class
- Draft:Jennie Alma Whitten: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yael Hochberg: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carol Barash: Stub-class
- Draft:Anna Jarvis (physician): Start-class
- Draft:Fiona Kraft: Start-class
- Draft:Gertrude Barrer: Start-class
- Draft:Erin Simpson: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elisa von Joeden-Forgey: Start-class
- Draft:Cat Bohannon: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Korranid Laosubinprasoet: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Leigh Payne: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Dana Qaddah: Start-class
- Draft:Carol Burns (librarian): C-class
- Draft:Esther French: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Virginia Ayllon Soria: Start-class
- Draft:Tong Zuo: Stub-class
- Draft:Shuchi Talati: C-class
- Draft:Catharina Helena Bolhuis-Schilstra: C-class
- Draft:Uman: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Catherine Ashmore Bradley: Start-class
- Draft:Mae-Ling Lokko: C-class
- Draft:Susan E. Mazer: Start-class
- Draft:Ruth Aguilera: C-class
- Draft:Jesse Harrod: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Aliya Rustambeyova: C-class
- Draft:Singapore women's national under-20 football team: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Swell Ariel Or: Start-class
- Draft:Olivera Šiljegović: Start-class
- Draft:Mathilda Benyesh Melnick: Start-class
- Draft:Saho-Hime: B-class
- Draft:Charlie Stein: Start-class
- Draft:The Wilderness Diva: Start-class
- Draft:Anne Quart: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aly Brier: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Janetta Woolley: C-class
- Draft:Lisa Davis (law professor): C-class
- Draft:Jennifer Mwijukye: Start-class
- Draft:Kathy Noble: Start-class
- Draft:Michelle Henning: Stub-class
- Draft:Cate Woodruff: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jeanette Tiburcio: Start-class
- Draft:Indonesia women's national under-20 football team results: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ann Suzuki: Start-class
- Draft:Anahita Ghabaian Etehadieh: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Kisil: Start-class
- Draft:Bessma Khalaf: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:2022 Simona Halep tennis season: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Women and Their Work: C-class
- Draft:Hope Cynthia Sadza: Start-class
- Draft:Donisha Prendergast: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kahsennenhawe Sky-Deer: Start-class
- Draft:Claude-Hélène Mayer: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wu Chu-Fang: C-class
- Draft:Leslie Martinez: C-class
- Draft:Anna Rivina: Start-class
- Draft:Joan Gibbs: C-class
- Draft:Babiiha Jane Alisemera: Start-class
- Draft:Yuma Taru: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Susan Botti: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Brittney Boykin: B-class
- Draft:First Jewish transport from Slovakia to Auschwitz: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kim Yoo-yeon (South Korean singer): C-class
- Draft:Ula Yvette Taylor: C-class
- Draft:Han Wha-jin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dara Caponigro: B-class
- Draft:Lisa A. Gennetian: C-class
- Draft:Anna Istomina: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Hadiseh Jamal: Start-class
- Draft:Malene Heerup English: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Susan Kosti: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Aliya Shagieva: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Reading Room (painting): C-class
- Draft:Juliane Quérard-Schack: Start-class
- Draft:Lindsey Lauren Visser: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Gema Revuelta: Stub-class
- Draft:Robin Piccone: Start-class
- Draft:Lana Albeik: Start-class
- Draft:Cómo Dónde y Cuándo: C-class
- Draft:Lauren KITTENS Abedini: C-class
- Draft:Theresa Keilhacker: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kumiko Shimizu: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Carolina Blanco: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Suchitra Mattai: C-class
- Draft:Ecuador Women's National Under-17 Football Team: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2019 Slovenia Open (table tennis): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Erika Kobayashi: C-class
- Draft:Golda (Tatiana Amirova): Start-class
- Draft:Kyung-Ja Ha: C-class
- Draft:Ana I Caño-Delgado: Start-class
- Draft:Colette Colfer: C-class
- Draft:Siew Chien Ng: GA-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Judith Barrington (poet): C-class
- Draft:Maggie Hoffman: Start-class
- Draft:Nadine Naber: B-class
- Draft:La Dame Blanche: C-class
- Draft:Florence Nakacwa: Stub-class
- Draft:Raluca Lazarut: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shannon McNamara: Start-class
- Draft:Sharon E. J. Gerstel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brecken Mozingo: Start-class
- Draft:Kennedy Wesley: Start-class
- Draft:Payton Linnehan: Start-class
- Draft:Ida Nursanti: Start-class
- Draft:Rivka Bayech: Start-class
- Draft:Agnieszka Gertner-Polak: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ebony Goddess Mystique: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lilja Rúriksdóttir: Start-class
- Draft:Anne Brorhilker: Start-class
- Draft:Maruch Mendez: C-class
- Draft:Na O-mi: C-class
- Draft:Alice Bhandhukravi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ewa K. Strzelecka: GA-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Irene C. Hernandez: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandra Tirsu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Philippa Lindenthal: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Helen Tóth: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Emma Sears: Start-class
- Draft:Zoya Igumnova: Start-class
- Draft:Catherine Allsop Griswold: Start-class
- Draft:Susan K Sell: C-class
- Draft:Cinzia Moniaci: C-class
- Draft:Salimatou Kourouma: Start-class
- Draft:Bronagh Kane: Start-class
- Draft:Laura Waterman: Start-class
- Draft:Victoria Guasti: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lindsey Ross (neurosurgeon): C-class
- Draft:Susan Hoff: C-class
- Draft:Alima Dembélé: Start-class
- Draft:Ruth Schellberg: C-class
- Draft:Alissa Kole: C-class
- Draft:Zagidat Magomedbekova: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Candice Desmet: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jill Viles: C-class
- Draft:Harumi Klossowska de Rola: Start-class
- Draft:Lisa Napoli: Start-class
- Draft:Andrea Aranow: C-class
- Draft:Diana Kander: Start-class
- Draft:Mary Sargent Hopkins: C-class
- Draft:Airi Yamamoto: Start-class
- Draft:Melanie Challenger: Start-class
- Draft:Debjani Modak: B-class
- Draft:Mmantlha Sankoloba: Start-class
- Draft:Carly Augenstein: Start-class
- Draft:List of Abbasid royal consorts: Start-class
- Draft:Olfa Hamdi: Start-class
- Draft:Aimee La Joie: C-class, 2 past declines
Culture/Media/* (336)[edit]
- Draft:Larry Grafstein: C-class
- Draft:Lionel Boyce: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:EclipseSource: Start-class
- Draft:Gloomfighters: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:CFH Docmail: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chris Barish: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Northwest (band): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Planet Marathi: Start-class
- Draft:Manvinder Rattan: Start-class
- Draft:Keep Refrigerated: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Mridul George: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Ignatije Bjelić: Start-class
- Draft:Pozalabs: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rajani LaRocca: Start-class
- Draft:Le360: Start-class
- Draft:Jimmy and the Jaywalkers: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad Kamil al-Khatib: Stub-class
- Draft:Dishonour (film): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Victor Thell: Start-class
- Draft:Sparck Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:Randal Milch: Start-class
- Draft:Medea (2022 film): Start-class
- Draft:Hero Squared (company): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Investigate Europe: C-class
- Draft:Cyber-SHIP Lab: Start-class
- Draft:Naperville Community Television: C-class
- Draft:Sammi Cannold: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Operation Re-Information: GA-class
- Draft:Beth Porter (musician): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kioomars Musayyebi: C-class
- Draft:Autumn Best: C-class
- Draft:Mohamed Aboelgheit: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gina Torrecilla: C-class
- Draft:Rukes: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Husbands (band): Start-class
- Draft:Ekow Nimako: Start-class
- Draft:The Sancho Plan: Start-class
- Draft:Imaginando: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kōhei Munemoto: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:David Schweitzer (composer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fiona Kraft: Start-class
- Draft:N8 (studio): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Helen Bauer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Siinamota: Start-class
- Draft:WKdm: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cherry Magic (2023 Thai TV series): C-class
- Draft:Jack O' the Clock: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Norval L. Church: FA-class
- Draft:Andrew Joseph White: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alex Sino: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Joel Illerhag: C-class
- Draft:Syed Sohel: C-class
- Draft:Fons Schiedon: Start-class
- Draft:The Finellis Movie: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Too Lost: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nicolas Henchoz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:View the Space: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Snake Pit (Wigan): GA-class
- Draft:Siân Miller: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nenad Glavan: C-class
- Draft:Catherine Ashmore Bradley: Start-class
- Draft:Arnas Fedaravičius: Start-class
- Draft:Erum Bashir: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Synthesizer V: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Expectation (EP): Start-class
- Draft:Chukwuebuka Ibeh: Start-class
- Draft:Anzor Alem: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Farid Allawerdi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kamal Jabbour: GA-class
- Draft:Alexander Darwin: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Binod Ghoshal: C-class
- Draft:Paul Alonso: C-class
- Draft:Leonard Weiss: Start-class
- Draft:2boys.tv: C-class
- Draft:Quek Ling Kiong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roger Peltzman: C-class
- Draft:Angelo Pentaris: C-class
- Draft:Jean-Sébastien Vallée: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:C. John Wilder: C-class
- Draft:Alex Breingan: C-class
- Draft:Wisam Alshaibi: Start-class
- Draft:OceanBase: Stub-class
- Draft:The Wilderness Diva: Start-class
- Draft:Jungwoo: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nizam DRedd: C-class
- Draft:Broken (2024 film): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Shields (actor): Stub-class
- Draft:Vinay Gowda: C-class
- Draft:Malik Sumeed: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bianchi 448: Start-class
- Draft:Sonya Winton-Odamtten: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan I. Kidd: C-class
- Draft:Ve'ondre Mitchell: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Theresa Cheung: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Moon Nila: Start-class
- Draft:Aly Brier: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dudley (cinematographer): Start-class
- Draft:Cabinet Man: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jessie Henderson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:La Palisiada: Start-class
- Draft:Zyxel Networks: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Salem Band: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nona Vincent: Start-class
- Draft:Bill Bonk: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wang Yiren: C-class
- Draft:Karm Chawla: Start-class
- Draft:James Robertson (software engineer): Start-class
- Draft:Geraldine Moriba: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:ApartmentAdvisor: Stub-class
- Draft:Kynpham Sing Nongkynrih: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mark Oxtoby: C-class
- Draft:Ming Fan: C-class
- Draft:Jess Cornelius: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Hans Mahr: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tastemakers Magazine: Stub-class
- Draft:Gary Riley Mills: Stub-class
- Draft:Walenty Bonk: B-class
- Draft:Abbas Wahab: Stub-class
- Draft:Imran Tareen: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nico Norena: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andrea Pizzo and The Purple Mice: Start-class
- Draft:Proper Taste: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Branded (2024 film): Start-class
- Draft:Krampuss: Start-class
- Draft:Sunil Borkar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joseph Litzinger: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Castle Swimmer: C-class
- Draft:Alejandro Laguna: GA-class
- Draft:Bonny Bam: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Ross Huguet: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Silent film music: C-class
- Draft:Mastervoice Butler in a Box: Start-class
- Draft:Steven George Artley: Start-class
- Draft:The Oath of Cyriac: Start-class
- Draft:Bake Off: Famosos al horno: Start-class
- Draft:Freddie Cowan: C-class
- Draft:Parkway of Broken Dreams: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dhall: Stub-class
- Draft:Jiratchapong Srisang: Start-class
- Draft:Louie La Vella: Start-class
- Draft:Soulboy (Khalil Fong album): Start-class
- Draft:Kelly A. Hyman: C-class
- Draft:Hearts On the Run Tour: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cine34: Start-class
- Draft:Nicola Allieta: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Derrick Acosta: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Susan Botti: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Barbascura X: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chaos in the CBD: Start-class
- Draft:Denys Davydov: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:ExtraEmily: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:An-Li Bogan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:J. Harrison Edwards: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Foster (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Evolutionary philosophy: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Randy Tat: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bahar Atish: C-class
- Draft:The Smubbs: C-class
- Draft:Dara Caponigro: B-class
- Draft:Benjamin Freidenberg: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Abhishesh Kumar Mehata: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bambu Lab: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yuewen: Start-class
- Draft:John Ira Palmer: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Plymouth Chronicle: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniele Rugo: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander Cooper (producer): Start-class
- Draft:Arnold Hill (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:Bradford County Telegraph: Stub-class
- Draft:Ben Please: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Northeastern Global News: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Walter Scott (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Nikolaï Clavier: C-class
- Draft:The Icy Tour: Start-class
- Draft:Sunil Chhetri (choreographer): GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Five Crowns (card game): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Spells and Curses: B-class
- Draft:Giant Music India: Start-class
- Draft:David Wicht: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Asad Ali Palijo: C-class
- Draft:Mac Christensen (music producer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Die Fakulteit: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:W tyle wizji: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Josue Kayigire: Start-class
- Draft:Ranveer Allahbadia: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Erekle Deisadze: Start-class
- Draft:Elliot Grihault: C-class
- Draft:Archie Henderson (comedian): C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Sumit Roy: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Kahn (martial artist): Start-class
- Draft:Grass Roots Books: C-class
- Draft:Herbert L. Kloiber: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lauren KITTENS Abedini: C-class
- Draft:Tromanale: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jon Zherka: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Anand Prakash: Start-class
- Draft:Karan Gour: C-class
- Draft:Andrea Barchiesi: B-class
- Draft:Jack Houghteling: Start-class
- Draft:T Money (rapper): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Endre Haukland: Start-class
- Draft:Pow Pow Press: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Leo: Start-class
- Draft:Mestaniak: C-class
- Draft:Christophe Ballard: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zac Oyama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Festival Vara Magica: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons monsters (1977–99): B-class
- Draft:Brandon Perry: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sidharth Mishra: C-class
- Draft:Radio Dublino: Start-class
- Draft:Supaporn Malisorn: Start-class
- Draft:James Winter (producer): Start-class
- Draft:Universal Studios Great Britain: Start-class
- Draft:Kai H.E. Liekefett: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:A World Away (album): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Guillod: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Khushbo Mein Basay Khat: Start-class
- Draft:Lady Parts (film): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Apasra Lertprasert: Start-class
- Draft:Nisar Babu: C-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Joe Street: C-class
- Draft:Miss Polly Had a Dolly (short film): Start-class
- Draft:Maggie Hoffman: Start-class
- Draft:Knox (pop rock musician): C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:David R. K. Adler: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ashley Coleman (darts): C-class
- Draft:Jasdeep Singh Degun: C-class
- Draft:Viji (Writer/Director): Start-class
- Draft:Barhama Cham: C-class
- Draft:Buddy Tabor: Start-class
- Draft:Niranjan BS: C-class
- Draft:Book on the politics of modelling: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Jaydee Dyer: C-class
- Draft:Benedix Ramos: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Grapefruit: Season I – The Wrath of Love (novel): Start-class
- Draft:Jhanak: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alina Orchestra: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Gumn: C-class, COI
- Draft:AbdolReza Razmjoo: C-class
- Draft:Art Tavana: C-class
- Draft:Siôn Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Arik Kerman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stefano Marrone: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mohamad Nabil Hegab: GA-class
- Draft:Berkeley Festival and Exhibition: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Front Row Insurance: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Booksy: Start-class
- Draft:Shikhar Kwatra: Start-class
- Draft:Janani - AI Ki Kahani: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: B-class
- Draft:Along Came Joyner: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rodric Williams: Stub-class
- Draft:Ali Zulfikar Zahedi: Stub-class
- Draft:Na O-mi: C-class
- Draft:Faye Faire: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alice Bhandhukravi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anisah Osman Britton: Start-class
- Draft:String sorting algorithms: C-class
- Draft:Emi Nishino: Start-class
- Draft:Chinchilla (singer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jesse Fink (songwriter): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lee Seung-yoon: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Jiafei: Start-class
- Draft:Marko Meko: Start-class
- Draft:Dave Karger: C-class
- Draft:Whistle Podu: Start-class
- Draft:The Record (Free Church of Scotland Magazine): Stub-class
- Draft:Linebet: Start-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Soulla Petrou: C-class
- Draft:Joe & the Shitboys: Start-class
- Draft:Mehran Tebyani: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Phare Circus: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:The Seattle Globalist: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ben Eagle: C-class
- Draft:BassBoss: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lucy Heavens: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Murder of Neha Hiremath: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harish Bahl: Start-class
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Liam Moes: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:DeAna Fai: GA-class
- Draft:Tiot: Start-class
- Draft:Joni (song): GA-class
- Draft:Nickolas Rossi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sneako: C-class
- Draft:Outdoor News: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Deepak Malhotra (model): C-class
- Draft:Jessie Hillel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nic Smal: Start-class
- Draft:C-Infinity: Stub-class
- Draft:The Bookshop Band: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:NEW ID: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tech Travel Eat by Sujith Bhakthan: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Laxman Meesala: C-class
- Draft:Eric Notarnicola: Start-class
- Draft:Fabrizio Celestini: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam de la Cour: C-class
- Draft:Virtual Girl Nem: B-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Canal Boat Diaries: Start-class, 5 past declines, COI
- Draft:Jules Sherred: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:London 19.08.2023: Start-class
- Draft:Arupjyoti Baruah: C-class
- Draft:Junki Kono: C-class
- Draft:Camara Kambon: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:BBC German Service: C-class
- Draft:David Simpson (visual effects): Start-class
- Draft:David Culhane: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Djouliet Amara: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dartmouth Atlas of Health Care: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Johnny Marshal: Stub-class
- Draft:Kumar Saurabh: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Bauman: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:The Flying Cavarettas: C-class
- Draft:Veronica Johnny: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Daily Express (Uganda): Start-class
- Draft:Jorge Rivera-Herrans: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Melanie Challenger: Start-class
- Draft:Paulina Villarreal Vélez: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Carl Gierstorfer: C-class
- Draft:Kraig Krause: Start-class
- Draft:Debjani Modak: B-class
- Draft:David Madden (Jeopardy! contestant): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:José Condessa: Start-class
- Draft:Natachai Boonprasert: C-class
- Draft:Entertainment (Loso album): Start-class
- Draft:Richard Wolf (director): C-class
- Draft:Obara'M: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan A. Abrams: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:VVS (K-pop group): Stub-class
- Draft:Radhika Muthukumar: C-class
- Draft:Aimee La Joie: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thoth Open Metadata: C-class
- Draft:Nnamani Music Group: Stub-class
- Draft:Lazy Pot Kitchen: Stub-class
Culture/Media/Books (7)[edit]
- Draft:Jyrki "Spider" Hämäläinen: Start-class
- Draft:Atera Networks: C-class
- Draft:Davit Saladzortsi: Stub-class
- Draft:Laura Waterman: Start-class
- Draft:The Eye of the Elephant: An Epic Adventure in the African Wilderness: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Soul of Anna Klane: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:River Spirit: Stub-class
Culture/Media/Entertainment (10)[edit]
- Draft:Arianna Grace: Start-class
- Draft:List of The Young and the Restless characters (2020s): C-class
- Draft:Mister 8: Start-class
- Draft:Fire in the Hole (2024): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Silas Mason (wrestler): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Henry Katz and Company: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher J. Garcia: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fine Print (magazine): Start-class
- Draft:2024 in amusement parks: Start-class
- Draft:All the Creatures Were Stirring: Start-class
Culture/Media/Films (77)[edit]
- Draft:Nai Nabhannu La 6: Stub-class
- Draft:Dear Edgar: Start-class
- Draft:IRaH 2024: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Patrick Hughes (film producer): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Antharangam: Start-class
- Draft:Dharla Tar Chavtay: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:United Channel Movies: Start-class
- Draft:Little Satchmo: Stub-class
- Draft:Earth Protectors: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Project Dorothy: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Muthukumar Wanted: Start-class
- Draft:Aaron Truss: Start-class
- Draft:Pentaclub (The Club of Five): C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Are We There Yet? (franchise): C-class
- Draft:Steven Schneider: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Top Knot Detective (2017 film): Start-class
- Draft:Four Samosas (film): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Get Shorty (franchise): GA-class
- Draft:Eat With Me (2014): Stub-class
- Draft:Castle Sinister (1948 film): Start-class
- Draft:Mark John Ostrowski: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Liang Yang: GA-class
- Draft:Yezhu Kadal Yezhu Malai: Start-class
- Draft:KISS (2022 film): Start-class
- Draft:Riddle of Fire (film): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Escalation (2022 film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Morrya (2024): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Donusa (film): Start-class
- Draft:Undisputed (franchise): GA-class
- Draft:A Chance Encounter: Start-class
- Draft:A Career of Crime: Stub-class
- Draft:Nayab (2024 film): Start-class, COI
- Draft:UmroAyyar A New Beginning: Start-class
- Draft:Powers Picture Plays: Start-class
- Draft:Pressman Film: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Uninvited (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Doppelgänger Releasing: Start-class
- Draft:Imran Raza Kazmi: Start-class
- Draft:Head burst: Start-class
- Draft:Topher DiMaggio: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shayar (film): Start-class
- Draft:Samad Davis: Start-class
- Draft:Bambi: The Reckoning: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Feral State: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Common Ground (2023 film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Golden Gate Murders: Start-class
- Draft:Krishna Gadu Ante Oka Range: Start-class
- Draft:Laughing Buddha (2024 Film): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Barry Levinson's unrealized projects: C-class
- Draft:Deyaler Desh: Start-class
- Draft:Mitzi Fabelman: GA-class
- Draft:Our Lovers (2016 Film): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Streets of Colour: C-class
- Draft:Doug Liman's unrealized projects: C-class
- Draft:Francis Lawrence's unrealized projects: Start-class
- Draft:Starfuckers (short film): C-class
- Draft:Noctilucas: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Nitin kumar Gupta: C-class
- Draft:Night Shift (2024 film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aanthai: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Biyernes Santo (2021 film): Stub-class
- Draft:Dabaru (2024 film): Stub-class
- Draft:Menus-Plaisirs – Les Troisgros (2023 film): Start-class
- Draft:Alberte Pagán: C-class
- Draft:Ebony Goddess Mystique: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Us, Our Pets and the War: Start-class
- Draft:The Secret Cities of Mark Kistler: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Halbertsma: C-class
- Draft:A Son of Himalaya: Stub-class
- Draft:Brent Everett: Start-class
- Draft:The Holiday Proposal Plan: Start-class
- Draft:My Favorite Five: Start-class
- Draft:Wotton Electric Picture House: C-class
- Draft:Nouvelle Vague (2024 film): Start-class
- Draft:Dinesh Krishnan: C-class
- Draft:Fidos Awards: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:All the Creatures Were Stirring: Start-class
Culture/Media/Music (70)[edit]
- Draft:Stone Deep: C-class
- Draft:Frank Quinn (musician): Start-class
- Draft:The City Introvert: Start-class
- Draft:Go Go Sapiens: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Eight (Brooke Ligertwood album): Stub-class
- Draft:El Moono: C-class
- Draft:Racha de Chevettes: Stub-class
- Draft:Kunto Aji: C-class
- Draft:CalledOut Music: C-class
- Draft:ZZCCMXTP: Start-class
- Draft:Brion Starr: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Brittney Boykin: B-class
- Draft:Wave Goodbye: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vincent Haycock: C-class
- Draft:Lissa Schneckenburger: C-class
- Draft:Luigi Porto: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Teramaze: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mark Ambor: Start-class
- Draft:Tani Yuuki: C-class
- Draft:Poetica (song): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:333 Tour: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony Campbell Allen: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Austin Millz: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:La Plazuela: Start-class
- Draft:Kari Henrik Juusela: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Smooth Friction: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Sheffer: C-class, COI
- Draft:Cómo Dónde y Cuándo: C-class
- Draft:Waking Up (MJ Cole and Freya Ridings song): Start-class
- Draft:Michael Beil: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andrew White (guitarist): Stub-class
- Draft:Settlefish: Start-class
- Draft:Jock Jams: The All-Star Jock Jams: Start-class
- Draft:Douze études dans tous les tons mineurs (C.V. Alkan) draft I: Start-class
- Draft:Nocturna (band): C-class
- Draft:La Dame Blanche: C-class
- Draft:Veonity: Start-class
- Draft:Bobby Vee's Golden Greats: Start-class
- Draft:Schranz en: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Merry Christmas from Bobby Vee: Start-class
- Draft:Franki Love: Start-class
- Draft:Grimorio: Start-class
- Draft:Agnieszka Gertner-Polak: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ralph Salmins: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Omoinotake: Start-class
- Draft:Zhen Chen: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Acid Throne (band): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Cláudio de Pina: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Afrikosmos: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandra Tirsu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of highest-certified digital singles in the United States: Start-class
- Draft:Aching Beauty: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Formidable Vegetable: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:What You Hear is What You See: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The K's: Start-class
- Draft:Erik Della Penna: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Serenade No. 1 (Mozart): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Limp Wizurdz: Start-class
- Draft:Josefine Opsahl: Start-class
- Draft:Ooh La La (Guster album): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jordan Ward: Start-class
- Draft:Van Dean: C-class
- Draft:Rhyuhn Green: Start-class
- Draft:Brandon Jevon Farris: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Butterflies Don't Go Away: Start-class
- Draft:Crooked Boy: Stub-class
- Draft:30 Big Hits of the 60's, Volume 2: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Roy C. Knapp: Start-class
- Draft:Gone Thursday: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Crimson Riot: Start-class
Culture/Media/Radio (2)[edit]
- Draft:The Latin Alternative (Radio Program): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Steve Chiotakis: Start-class
Culture/Media/Software (71)[edit]
- Draft:Mathseeds: Start-class
- Draft:Travel Tuesday: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cuis Smalltalk: C-class
- Draft:Michael Daniel: C-class
- Draft:Arctic Canadian Diamond Company: C-class
- Draft:Salvage Data: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Blake Benthall: C-class
- Draft:Blocksi: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:NEAR Protocol (Blockchain Platform): C-class
- Draft:ClimateAi: Start-class
- Draft:Black Lapel: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:National Creators Award: C-class
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:TikTok Music: Start-class
- Draft:Exemplar Global: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:VictoriaMetrics: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Activate (foundation): Start-class
- Draft:BeMe (teen health app): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Workato: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Master Packager: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Compute pipeline: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:BlocPower: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Akhbar Al Aan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:E4S Software Stack: GA-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Atera Networks: C-class
- Draft:DIDWW Ireland Limited: B-class
- Draft:Hoichoi: Start-class
- Draft:Inclusion Cloud: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:ARGE Consulting: Start-class
- Draft:Fright Krewe: C-class
- Draft:National Center for Ontological Research: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aerc: Start-class
- Draft:USound GmbH: C-class
- Draft:Brander Group: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Knox Makers: Start-class
- Draft:Motorola Edge 50 Pro (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Apache AGE: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Passbolt (software): Start-class, COI
- Draft:DraftSight: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Symmetric Key Agreement: C-class
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Llama.cpp: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Parham Eftekhari: Start-class
- Draft:365 Connect: Start-class
- Draft:Origyn: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Seah: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Echo3D: C-class, COI
- Draft:DC Tech: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:HWiNFO: Stub-class
- Draft:Jitjatjo: Stub-class
- Draft:Tandem PV: Start-class
- Draft:Kucoin: GA-class
- Draft:Asylum Case Information Database: Start-class
- Draft:Absorb Software: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Blumira: Start-class
- Draft:Delta (emulator): C-class
- Draft:TrustInSoft Analyzer: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Piratas Unidos Argentinos: Stub-class
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class
- Draft:Chip Chilla: Start-class
- Draft:Bernard Tamas: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shalom Meckenzie: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Axivion Suite: C-class
- Draft:Cyber Solidarity Act: C-class
- Draft:Leemon Baird: C-class
- Draft:Satyen Sangani: Start-class
- Draft:Victra: Start-class
- Draft:Windows Server 2025: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ben Feder: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Apache Doris: Start-class, 5 past declines
Culture/Media/Television (46)[edit]
- Draft:Dear Edgar: Start-class
- Draft:Robert Walker-Branchaud: Stub-class
- Draft:The House Across The Street: Start-class
- Draft:Are We There Yet? (franchise): C-class
- Draft:Arianna Grace: Start-class
- Draft:Coastal Television: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tandem (French TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Akhara (series): C-class
- Draft:List of The Young and the Restless characters (2020s): C-class
- Draft:Ghosts in the Hood: Start-class
- Draft:The Ambassador (Israeli TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Suuri seikkailu: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:It's OK (documentary series): Start-class
- Draft:Metumtemet: Start-class
- Draft:Mister 8: Start-class
- Draft:Timm Thaler (2002 TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Secret Nazi Bases: Start-class, Possible attack
- Draft:Roots & Fruits: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of What on Earth? episodes: Start-class
- Draft:Rafta Rafta (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:List of awards and nominations received by Michael Sheen: Start-class
- Draft:The Golden Gate Murders: Start-class
- Draft:Silas Mason (wrestler): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rick Grimes Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Tilly Kaye (Actress): Start-class
- Draft:Our Lovers (2016 Film): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Map Men: Start-class
- Draft:Sheetz v. County of El Dorado: C-class
- Draft:Blink Industries: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Private Bodyguard: Start-class
- Draft:G'wed: Start-class
- Draft:High Street (TV program): Start-class
- Draft:Gladiators (2024 British TV series) series 1: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Deewani: C-class
- Draft:Gladiators (2024 British TV series) series 2: Start-class
- Draft:Love & Marriage: D.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Kill Tony: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Be With You (2023 TV series): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Deal or No Deal Island: C-class
- Draft:Paradise City (television series): Start-class
- Draft:Florence Cassell: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bidadari Surgamu: Start-class
- Draft:Plaster Web-Series: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tertawan Hati (TV series): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Target (Fallout): C-class
Culture/Media/Video games (13)[edit]
- Draft:They Came From...! (role-playing game): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bruce Harlick: GA-class
- Draft:IWMBuzz: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Javon Frazier: C-class
- Draft:Mike Mason (game designer): C-class
- Draft:Haya Tikaze: C-class
- Draft:Helvijs Saukants: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:THE400 Mini: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Delta (emulator): C-class
- Draft:Iker Unzu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul J. Foster: C-class
- Draft:High Frontier (board game): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:MagiCat (video game): Start-class
Culture/Performing arts (20)[edit]
- Draft:Gina Torrecilla: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Proietto: C-class
- Draft:Nona Vincent: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Oxtoby: C-class
- Draft:Paul Glaser: GA-class
- Draft:Alejandro Laguna: GA-class
- Draft:Daniel Millar: Start-class
- Draft:33 Fainting Spells: C-class
- Draft:Anna Istomina: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Paul D'Andrea: C-class
- Draft:Improvisation of the Shepherd's Chameleon: C-class
- Draft:Brandon Lawrence: C-class
- Draft:Tarraxinha: Start-class
- Draft:Agnieszka Gertner-Polak: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Erik Della Penna: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Harry Wagstaff Gribble: Stub-class
- Draft:Van Dean: C-class
- Draft:The Flying Cavarettas: C-class
- Draft:Jorge Rivera-Herrans: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Contemporary dance in Mexico: C-class
Culture/Philosophy and religion (61)[edit]
- Draft:Magnum in parvo: A philosophy in compendium: C-class
- Draft:Roman Maria Jakub Próchniewski: C-class
- Draft:Kazimierz Górny: Start-class
- Draft:Sebastian Sunday Grève: C-class
- Draft:Nishi Shinichiro: GA-class
- Draft:San Nicolas de Tolentino Shrine (Capas, Tarlac): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Abdullah Yolcu: Start-class
- Draft:Kosijerevo Monastery: Start-class
- Draft:Vincent Blok: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Brent C. Landau: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ana Maria Moreno Del Castillo: Start-class
- Draft:Menahem Noveira: Stub-class
- Draft:List of continuous Jewish settlements in Israel: Start-class
- Draft:Carullah Efendi: Stub-class
- Draft:Naw'i Efendi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Verore: Start-class
- Draft:Stephan van Erp: Start-class
- Draft:Danavir Goswami: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Teghenyats Monastery: C-class
- Draft:Acharya Dr. Sthaneshwar Timalsina: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yeshayahu (Jesaiah) Ben-Aharon: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Luftgeschaeft: Start-class
- Draft:Andrzej Gontarek: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Irish riot at St. Mary's: C-class
- Draft:Muhammad al-Ameen ash-Shinqeeti: Start-class
- Draft:Ishizuchi-San Shingon Buddhism: C-class
- Draft:Adylat Al Bahar Mosque: Start-class
- Draft:Zachariah Severios: Start-class
- Draft:Ignacy Stanisław Czyżewski: Start-class
- Draft:Leo Mock: C-class
- Draft:Abdullah Ibn Ali Basfar: Start-class
- Draft:Georg Andreas Gabler: Start-class
- Draft:Gnostic Church (Colombia): C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Roman Catholic Diocese of Wigry: Start-class
- Draft:Jewish American English: C-class
- Draft:Evolutionary philosophy: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Myth-Science of the Gatekeepers: B-class
- Draft:Ariath makueo: Start-class
- Draft:Zakaria bin Muhammad Amin: GA-class, COI
- Draft:Eastern Catholicism in Belgium: Start-class
- Draft:Harald Rein: C-class
- Draft:Simeon Leiva-Merikakis: C-class
- Draft:Buddhafield UK: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons monsters (1977–99): B-class
- Draft:Sacred Heart Church, Bangalore: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Venkateshwara Temple, Allipur: C-class
- Draft:Church of St. Luzia: Start-class
- Draft:Three-Color Fabric Belief: C-class
- Draft:Pir Siraj ul Haq Naumani: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Coronation of Rama and Sita: C-class
- Draft:St. Albert the Great Priory: Start-class
- Draft:Mohamad Nabil Hegab: GA-class
- Draft:Islam and Arabic language: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:History of the extraterrestrial life debate: B-class
- Draft:Trinity Lutheran Church (Columbia, Missouri): Stub-class
- Draft:Shiksha Bachao Andolan Samiti: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Charles Mead: C-class
- Draft:John Champneys (religious radical): Start-class
- Draft:Vimarśa: C-class
- Draft:Meier Teich: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Bost: Start-class, 1 past decline
Culture/Sports (186)[edit]
- Draft:Cho Wi-je: Stub-class
- Draft:Trevor Connelly: Start-class
- Draft:Hanan Azulay: Start-class
- Draft:Haashim Simmons: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandre Gavrilovic: C-class
- Draft:Jaylin Thomas: C-class
- Draft:Jason Lebeau: Stub-class
- Draft:Nestor Noiva: Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas Revard: Stub-class
- Draft:Sk Ohidul Islam: Start-class
- Draft:Fotis Zisimopoulis: Stub-class
- Draft:Ton van der Laaken: Stub-class
- Draft:Scot Sloan (American football): C-class
- Draft:Brett Guminsky: Start-class
- Draft:Jones El-Abdellaoui: Stub-class
- Draft:Omar Bully Drammeh: Start-class
- Draft:Harry White (Sailor): C-class
- Draft:Alexander Karachun: Start-class
- Draft:Elna Widerström (diver): Start-class
- Draft:Joe Lawhorn: Start-class
- Draft:Raja Sapta Oktohari: C-class, COI
- Draft:1993 Wisconsin–Whitewater Warhawks football team: Stub-class
- Draft:AFC Warsaw: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sam Finley (basketball): C-class
- Draft:Joey Skinner: Start-class
- Draft:James Crole: Start-class
- Draft:Carter Yakemchuk: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harry Grieve: Stub-class
- Draft:Angelo Karagiannis: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Sagene IF Rugby: Stub-class
- Draft:Tyler Baylor: Start-class
- Draft:Joe Cobb (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Rīgas Zeļļi: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Yang Ming (basketball): C-class
- Draft:Giannis Anastopoulos: Start-class
- Draft:Sean Jones (basketball): Start-class
- Draft:Justin Gainey: C-class
- Draft:Jovan Mirković: Stub-class
- Draft:Eoghan Clarke: Start-class
- Draft:Men's Asian Volleyball Championship awards: Start-class
- Draft:IBU Junior Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Jackson Stormo: C-class
- Draft:Tofaga FC: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tong Zuo: Stub-class
- Draft:2011 InterSteps Championship: Start-class
- Draft:NAIA men's bowling invitational championship: Start-class
- Draft:Mateo Chávez: Start-class
- Draft:2022 Pasig City MCW Sports season: Start-class
- Draft:Mike Tuck (basketball): Start-class
- Draft:Devin gambit: B-class
- Draft:Aleksandar Bubnić: Start-class
- Draft:Deonte Anderson: Start-class
- Draft:Villa FC: C-class
- Draft:2016 Negeri Sembilan FA season: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alexandria Reds (football team): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Clay Holstad: Start-class
- Draft:Singapore women's national under-20 football team: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Max Greyserman: C-class
- Draft:Javabilaarivin Nyanasegar: Start-class
- Draft:Joe Pappalardo: Start-class
- Draft:University of Hertfordshire Hurricanes: C-class
- Draft:Walid Belguerfi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Clark Curves (for Calculating Curtailed Cricket Contests): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marius Kryger Lindh: Start-class
- Draft:2024 EuroCup Basketball Playoffs: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Dumas (motorcycle racer): Start-class
- Draft:Bjarki Nielsen: Start-class
- Draft:Eddy Braem: Stub-class
- Draft:Símun Sólheim: Start-class
- Draft:Angel Bastardo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Seán Grehan: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas Meyer (baseball): C-class
- Draft:Indonesia women's national under-20 football team results: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Domingo Martínez (1950s footballer): Stub-class
- Draft:Jan Peder Jalland: GA-class
- Draft:Cooper Legas: Start-class
- Draft:2022 Simona Halep tennis season: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jim Schmitz (weightlifting coach): Start-class
- Draft:2024 K League 2: Start-class
- Draft:Wide Right II (Buffalo Bills): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2023 Speed Chess Championship: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Barryn Sorrell: Start-class
- Draft:Grangetown Boys Club: Start-class
- Draft:Beijing Longboard Marathon init draft: C-class
- Draft:Park Tae-Joon: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:UFC 27: Start-class
- Draft:Asa Tribe: Start-class
- Draft:Callum Thornley: Start-class
- Draft:Alaa Aldeen Hassan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Emile Chambo: Start-class
- Draft:Brogan Engbers: C-class
- Draft:Charlie Woods (golfer): Start-class
- Draft:2019–20 Pampanga Giant Lanterns season: Start-class
- Draft:Danny Wolf: C-class
- Draft:Ed Bull: GA-class
- Draft:Nicholas Vattiato: Start-class
- Draft:Keeyan Itejere: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:North Alabama Lions softball: Start-class
- Draft:Camden Heide: C-class
- Draft:Annabelle Yates: Start-class
- Draft:William J. Thorn (athletics coach): Start-class
- Draft:Emir Bars: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Orienteering World Cup: Stub-class
- Draft:Brett McCormick (motorcycle racer): Start-class
- Draft:Hadiseh Jamal: Start-class
- Draft:Alen Harbas: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kevin Graber (baseball coach): Start-class
- Draft:Skater Shop Day: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:FC Rottach-Egern: Start-class
- Draft:Jeyvi Miavivululu: Start-class
- Draft:Nykolas Sessock: Start-class
- Draft:Victoria Vikes Women's Rugby: Start-class
- Draft:Omar El-Sheikh: Start-class
- Draft:Dino Bontis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Palm Springs Power: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Carolina Blanco: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zuhaib Zubair: Stub-class
- Draft:Ecuador Women's National Under-17 Football Team: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kaleb Culp: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2019 Slovenia Open (table tennis): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ben Wooldridge: Start-class
- Draft:Alessandro Imbrogno: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 WK League: Start-class
- Draft:Big Uglies: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hugh Weibgen: Start-class
- Draft:Volodymyr Lisovets: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bradley Kelly: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brecken Mozingo: Start-class
- Draft:Kennedy Wesley: Start-class
- Draft:Payton Linnehan: Start-class
- Draft:Abel Motorsports: Start-class
- Draft:Nakkilan Nasta: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:A. J. Smith (American football, born 1989): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rivka Bayech: Start-class
- Draft:Muheet Shabir: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 Toronto Rock season: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Fight Exclusive Night: C-class
- Draft:2024 end-of-year rugby union internationals: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Opoku: Stub-class
- Draft:Leinster Chess Leagues: Stub-class
- Draft:Antonis Papakanellos: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2024 Suncorp Super Netball season: Start-class
- Draft:History of the Milwaukee Bucks: B-class
- Draft:Emma Sears: Start-class
- Draft:Jaden Walley: Start-class
- Draft:2024 North East Olympic Games: Start-class
- Draft:Felix Okpara: C-class
- Draft:High Limit Racing: Start-class
- Draft:Gravesend Dynamite: C-class
- Draft:1988 Acropolis International Basketball Tournament: Stub-class
- Draft:Salimatou Kourouma: Start-class
- Draft:Bronagh Kane: Start-class
- Draft:Desmond Ricks: Start-class
- Draft:Alpine A524: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Corsica Football Cup: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Auckland City FC season: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible attack
- Draft:Alima Dembélé: Start-class
- Draft:Colchester United W.F.C.: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pangasinan Heatwaves: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024 Mainland Football Leagues: C-class
- Draft:2024 North Alabama Lions baseball team: C-class
- Draft:Masato Shigemi: Start-class
- Draft:Columbus Ga Vipers: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Shaun Goilin: C-class
- Draft:1969–70 Kent Football League: Start-class
- Draft:Freestyle fixed gear: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gene Hallman: C-class
- Draft:2024–25 Sabah F.C. season: Start-class
- Draft:George Oliver Scott: Start-class
- Draft:Sammy Lander: Start-class
- Draft:Pro Basketball Association: C-class
- Draft:Hampus Skoglund: Stub-class
- Draft:Juan Marcos Angelini: Start-class
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA Division I men's basketball season: C-class
- Draft:Bae Jun-sik: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Sauter: GA-class
- Draft:US Quadball Cup 2024: C-class
- Draft:2024 EA Sports FC Pro World Championship: C-class
- Draft:Futsal Klub Višegrad: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 NCAA Men's Volleyball Tournament: Start-class
- Draft:Islam Mamedov: GA-class
- Draft:Valentin Kluss: C-class
- Draft:Cenyu Han: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Atta Soja: Start-class, COI
- Draft:2024 European Judo Championships – Men's 73 kg: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 European Judo Championships – Women's 63 kg: Stub-class
Culture/Visual arts/* (64)[edit]
- Draft:Hoxton Art Gallery: Start-class
- Draft:The Lovers (Magritte): Start-class
- Draft:Phyllis Atkins: Start-class
- Draft:Be Welcoming Sculpture: Stub-class
- Draft:Grant's Old Mill: Start-class
- Draft:Renaud Cambuzat: Stub-class
- Draft:Ludwig Krug: Start-class
- Draft:Gertrude Barrer: Start-class
- Draft:Petros Sasaki: Start-class
- Draft:Students Leaving Krakow in 1549: C-class
- Draft:Furuta Goro: Start-class
- Draft:Kościuszko at Racławice: C-class
- Draft:Marquand and Co.: GA-class
- Draft:Dana Qaddah: Start-class
- Draft:Deutschlandmuseum: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:NEON (organization): C-class
- Draft:Mae-Ling Lokko: C-class
- Draft:The London Police (art group): C-class
- Draft:Benson Moore: Start-class
- Draft:Keramikou 28: Start-class
- Draft:Punkmetender: C-class
- Draft:Garrison School (Kansas City, Missouri): Stub-class
- Draft:Kathy Noble: Start-class
- Draft:Michelle Henning: Stub-class
- Draft:Clothes in Poland: C-class
- Draft:Bessma Khalaf: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:The Interior of the Tomb of King Casimir the Great: Start-class
- Draft:Gaspar Sensi y Baldachi: Start-class
- Draft:Patrick O'Hara (artist): GA-class
- Draft:Kenneth Showell: Start-class
- Draft:Albert Handell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vidin Synagogue: C-class
- Draft:Malene Heerup English: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Reading Room (painting): C-class
- Draft:Anew golf: Start-class
- Draft:Polyptych of Lusina: C-class
- Draft:Viva la Vida, Watermelons: C-class
- Draft:Canon VL Lens System: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marketplaces Industry: C-class
- Draft:Kumiko Shimizu: Start-class
- Draft:Erika Kobayashi: C-class
- Draft:William Frederick Fett: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Donald Renner: B-class
- Draft:Felix Albrecht Harta: Stub-class
- Draft:David Buckland: Start-class
- Draft:Camera Taiyōdō: C-class
- Draft:Sculpture Fields at Montague Park: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:College of Malaga: C-class
- Draft:Don Gorvett: C-class
- Draft:Fujifilm X100VI: C-class
- Draft:John Canning Studios: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bertrand Meniel: Start-class
- Draft:Mother and Child (Beckmann): Start-class
- Draft:Robert J Washington: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Julian Ruiz (artist): Start-class
- Draft:C. W. J. Johnson: GA-class
- Draft:Wilf Perreault: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Santos Iñurrieta de la Fuente: C-class
- Draft:Filippo Biagioli: C-class
- Draft:Jack Rogers Hopkins: C-class
- Draft:Miranda Kyle: Start-class
- Draft:Sofia Pro: C-class
- Draft:Lewis Josselyn: FA-class
- Draft:Carl Larsson-gården: Start-class
Culture/Visual arts/Architecture (22)[edit]
- Draft:Henry Wolters: Stub-class
- Draft:Peebles Homestead: C-class
- Draft:Teghenyats Monastery: C-class
- Draft:Sommerfeld House: Start-class
- Draft:Coleraine Bridge: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alligator Oil Clothing: Stub-class
- Draft:Pomeroy Green: C-class
- Draft:Site Number 4 Mnt 85: C-class
- Draft:Plaza del Atlántico: C-class
- Draft:Middle Shooks Run: C-class
- Draft:Arnold Hill (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:Dar Centre for Architectural Heritage: C-class
- Draft:Founders Hall, University of Washington: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shops Off Broadway Mall: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Church of St. Luzia: Start-class
- Draft:The Home of the Friendless: Stub-class
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:Stedman Blower Architects: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Polycentric Approach to the Management of Urban Waters: C-class
- Draft:Miller-Melone Ranch: C-class
- Draft:Floating architecture: C-class
- Draft:Olvida Peñas: C-class
Culture/Visual arts/Comics and Anime (10)[edit]
- Draft:Bentame Jump: Stub-class
- Draft:Ultimate Spider-Man (2024): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shigeyuki Miya: C-class
- Draft:Ultimate Black Panther (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Castle Swimmer: C-class
- Draft:Steven George Artley: Start-class
- Draft:Gold Future Cup: C-class
- Draft:Walter Scott (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Yoshimi Narita: C-class
- Draft:Omoinotake: Start-class
Culture/Visual arts/Fashion (11)[edit]
- Draft:Melaya Leff: C-class
- Draft:Lynn Lim: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Olivera Šiljegović: Start-class
- Draft:Ann Suzuki: Start-class
- Draft:Kohistani Jumlo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nunui Rualhleng: Start-class
- Draft:Robin Piccone: Start-class
- Draft:Philippa Lindenthal: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Karl Lagerfeld (brand): B-class
- Draft:Andrea Aranow: C-class
- Draft:Jewelmer: C-class, 1 past decline
Geography/Geographical (4)[edit]
- Draft:Kaiser Creek: GA-class
- Draft:Redwood Creek (Contra Costa County): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Iodine Springs Reserve: Stub-class
- Draft:1917 in the United States Virgin Islands: Stub-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/* (37)[edit]
- Draft:Association of Social Work Education in Africa (ASWEA): Start-class
- Draft:Mohamed Loutfi: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Nana Akosua Dua Asor Sika Brayie II: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Captain Smart: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Christopher Ategeka: Start-class
- Draft:Abdullahi Ahmed Yusuf: Start-class
- Draft:Mohamed Aboelgheit: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Commission on Human Rights in South Sudan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Consignment-based conformity assessment: Start-class
- Draft:Nyiginya Civil War: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Muhammad al-Ameen ash-Shinqeeti: Start-class
- Draft:Jennifer Mwijukye: Start-class
- Draft:Perivoli Foundation: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:RMB - Rand Merchant Bank: Start-class
- Draft:Sydney Selvon: Start-class
- Draft:Gaborone Game Reserve: Start-class
- Draft:Gibana: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:CalledOut Music: C-class
- Draft:Yahu Blackwell: C-class
- Draft:Babiiha Jane Alisemera: Start-class
- Draft:Bonon Department: Stub-class
- Draft:Ariath makueo: Start-class
- Draft:Jeremiah Thoronka: Start-class
- Draft:Josue Kayigire: Start-class
- Draft:Omar El-Sheikh: Start-class
- Draft:Florence Nakacwa: Stub-class
- Draft:Swedish soldiers in the Congo Free State: GA-class
- Draft:Barhama Cham: C-class
- Draft:Davies Chirwa: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:University admissions in South Africa: Start-class
- Draft:Martin's (musician): C-class
- Draft:Francois Terblanche: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Idou Ali: C-class
- Draft:Daily Express (Uganda): Start-class
- Draft:Mmantlha Sankoloba: Start-class
- Draft:Robert Glen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Atta Soja: Start-class, COI
Geography/Regions/Africa/Central Africa (4)[edit]
- Draft:Zenon Mukongo Ngay: C-class
- Draft:Zukuma: Stub-class
- Draft:Tarraxinha: Start-class
- Draft:Rui Mangueira: Start-class, 2 past declines
Geography/Regions/Africa/Eastern Africa (6)[edit]
- Draft:Ruwa Scout Park: Stub-class
- Draft:Udejeen: Start-class
- Draft:Abdi Mohamed Sheikh Hassan: Start-class
- Draft:Hope Cynthia Sadza: Start-class
- Draft:Knox (pop rock musician): C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Socialism in Libya: C-class, 1 past decline
Geography/Regions/Africa/Northern Africa (12)[edit]
- Draft:Melaya Leff: C-class
- Draft:Treaty with the Sioux, 1858: C-class
- Draft:Le360: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Djebel Kessal: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of state-owned enterprises of Egypt: Stub-class
- Draft:Darrell Leon McClanahan: C-class
- Draft:Muhammad Mustafa's government: Start-class
- Draft:Walid Belguerfi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Spiro Spathis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mestaniak: C-class
- Draft:Sous expedition: GA-class
- Draft:Gerald Ford 1976 presidential campaign: GA-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Southern Africa (4)[edit]
- Draft:Kevin Narain: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Wicht: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Die Fakulteit: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Francois Stemmet: C-class, 2 past declines
Geography/Regions/Africa/Western Africa (7)[edit]
- Draft:Rauf Adu: Start-class
- Draft:Acid Throne (band): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Van Calebs: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Senayon Olaoluwa: C-class
- Draft:River Spirit: Stub-class
- Draft:Obara'M: Start-class
- Draft:Nnamani Music Group: Stub-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/Central America (12)[edit]
- Draft:Salvatore Coppola-Finegan: B-class
- Draft:Carlos J. Lastra: C-class
- Draft:Jaime Claudio Villamil: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Yossef H. Hatzor: C-class
- Draft:List of Puerto Rico women's international footballers: Stub-class
- Draft:Mudjin Harbour: Start-class
- Draft:Plaza del Atlántico: C-class
- Draft:1917 in the United States Virgin Islands: Stub-class
- Draft:Spaniard Dominicans: C-class
- Draft:La Dame Blanche: C-class
- Draft:Julian Ruiz (artist): Start-class
- Draft:PURSC (United Party of the Socialist Revolution of Cuba): Start-class, 1 past decline
Geography/Regions/Americas/North America (310)[edit]
- Draft:Minneapolis Public Housing Authority: Start-class
- Draft:O'Donnell and Naccarato: GA-class
- Draft:Central Avenue (Tampa): Stub-class
- Draft:Rich Burk: Start-class
- Draft:Jaylin Thomas: C-class
- Draft:Jeffersontown Veterans Memorial Park: C-class
- Draft:John Buckley Square: Start-class
- Draft:Ralph Stewart MacPherson: Start-class
- Draft:Enchant Christmas: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Corn Hill, Texas: Stub-class
- Draft:Chris Barish: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pacific Coast Pipe Lines: C-class
- Draft:Guillermo Nicolas: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Scot Sloan (American football): C-class
- Draft:Keep Refrigerated: Start-class, COI
- Draft:James Lane (educator): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Phyllis Atkins: Start-class
- Draft:Splashway Waterpark and Campground: Start-class
- Draft:Treaty with the Sioux, 1858: C-class
- Draft:James G. Busby Jr: Start-class
- Draft:Isle of Jean: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maui Volunteers (Second World War): Start-class
- Draft:Doris Marshall: C-class
- Draft:College Republicans of America: C-class
- Draft:Opelousas Senior High School: C-class
- Draft:Omaha Westview High School: Start-class
- Draft:Grant's Old Mill: Start-class
- Draft:American Military University: C-class, COI
- Draft:Wasatch County School District: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Latin Alternative (Radio Program): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Augustana (IL) Vikings Basketball: Stub-class
- Draft:1993 Wisconsin–Whitewater Warhawks football team: Stub-class
- Draft:Stephen Rensselaer Smith: Stub-class
- Draft:Murder of Evelyn Wagler: Start-class
- Draft:Parking Reform Network: Start-class
- Draft:Monon Athletic Conference: Start-class
- Draft:James Kall: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carter Yakemchuk: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Syosset-Woodbury Community Park: Start-class
- Draft:Lazaro P. Fields: Start-class
- Draft:Arctic Canadian Diamond Company: C-class
- Draft:Dan Ryan Woods: Stub-class
- Draft:Evans High School (Louisiana): Start-class
- Draft:Ira S. Shapiro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Albert Ryerson: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Henry Wolters: Stub-class
- Draft:Daniel D. Smith Sr.: Start-class
- Draft:Ralph J. Nagel: C-class
- Draft:Wingra Creek: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Peebles Homestead: C-class
- Draft:Republican Nomination for the October 2023 Speaker of the United States House of Representatives election: C-class
- Draft:Jerome Rankin Wallace: C-class
- Draft:Jennie Alma Whitten: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tyler Baylor: Start-class
- Draft:Joe Cobb (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Blanchard Randall: C-class
- Draft:Laboratory for Energy-Related Health Research Superfund Site: C-class
- Draft:Brian Bushee: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Jarvis (physician): Start-class
- Draft:Aaron Chatterji: C-class
- Draft:Aydin Tariq: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Departmental Progressive Club: Start-class
- Draft:Gertrude Barrer: Start-class
- Draft:Herbert Edward Everett: C-class
- Draft:Elisa von Joeden-Forgey: Start-class
- Draft:Justin Gainey: C-class
- Draft:Richmond BC Safe Injection Site Controversy: C-class
- Draft:109th Cavalry Regiment (United States): C-class
- Draft:CareOregon: B-class, COI
- Draft:Tom Laporte: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Miele: Start-class
- Draft:Order of precedence in Newfoundland and Labrador: C-class
- Draft:McNeil Center for Early American Studies: Start-class
- Draft:Norval L. Church: FA-class
- Draft:Coastal Television: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Benjamin W. Rawlins, Jr.: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Claude Laberge: C-class
- Draft:List of Americans in Paris (1774–1968): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Take 5 (oil company): Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Tantrum Theater: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Moriyama Teshima Architects: GA-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:British Columbia Conservatory of Music: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Esther French: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:NAIA men's bowling invitational championship: Start-class
- Draft:Frederic C. Teich, Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Mateo Chávez: Start-class
- Draft:Duane Weekly: Start-class
- Draft:Rock Lititz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roger Germann: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Una Nation: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Oklahoma Intercollegiate Legislature: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Central Wisconsin Conference: Start-class
- Draft:Oramel, NY: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Darrell Leon McClanahan: C-class
- Draft:Piñon, Montrose County: Stub-class
- Draft:Officer Involved Domestic Violence: C-class
- Draft:Deonte Anderson: Start-class
- Draft:Benson Moore: Start-class
- Draft:2015 Lincoln, Nebraska mayoral election: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Irish riot at St. Mary's: C-class
- Draft:The Governor's School @ Innovation Park: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cameron Driggers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Eric Marsh (firefighter): Start-class
- Draft:Amtrak Daily Long-Distance Service Study: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Clay Holstad: Start-class
- Draft:Kenny Beecham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jesse French Piano and Organ Company: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Edward T. O'Donnell: C-class
- Draft:Joseph Marcus Ritchie: Start-class
- Draft:2boys.tv: C-class
- Draft:Vandalism of Ruby Deluxe Bar: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frank Quinn (musician): Start-class
- Draft:BTC Fight Promotions: C-class
- Draft:Joe Pappalardo: Start-class
- Draft:Juan Pablo Jaramillo: Start-class
- Draft:A Career of Crime: Stub-class
- Draft:Alligator Oil Clothing: Stub-class
- Draft:StriveTogether: C-class, COI
- Draft:Promise Neighborhoods of the Lehigh Valley: C-class
- Draft:Kaiser Creek: GA-class
- Draft:Abraham Katz: B-class
- Draft:Juliette Carrillo: C-class
- Draft:Sonya Winton-Odamtten: C-class
- Draft:Anne Quart: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Garrison School (Kansas City, Missouri): Stub-class
- Draft:John Elden: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dwayne Johnson-Cochran: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John P. Kaminski: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Salem Band: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fire in the Hole (2024): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Grand Lodge of Colorado: B-class
- Draft:Redwood Creek (Contra Costa County): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tombstone Marshal's Office: Start-class
- Draft:ApartmentAdvisor: Stub-class
- Draft:Jeanette Tiburcio: Start-class
- Draft:John K. Bullard: B-class
- Draft:Lamont G. McClure: C-class
- Draft:Nicholas J. Deml: Stub-class
- Draft:Cueva Pintada (California): C-class
- Draft:Boston School for the Deaf: Start-class
- Draft:Ann Suzuki: Start-class
- Draft:Pomeroy Green: C-class
- Draft:South Carolina Entertainment and Music Hall of Fame: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cooper Legas: Start-class
- Draft:Cindy Domingo: C-class
- Draft:Site Number 4 Mnt 85: C-class
- Draft:Dale G. Caldwell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frank Carrington, Jr.: C-class
- Draft:George Ward Holdrege: B-class
- Draft:Kahsennenhawe Sky-Deer: Start-class
- Draft:William W. Smith (Arkansas judge): Start-class
- Draft:Wide Right II (Buffalo Bills): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pepsi Ice Arena: Start-class
- Draft:North Wilkesboro City Schools: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Barryn Sorrell: Start-class
- Draft:Hasshan Batts: C-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class
- Draft:Altenloh, Brinck & Co. US, Inc: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Parkway of Broken Dreams: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Roseland Cemetery: Stub-class
- Draft:Kalei Akaka: Start-class
- Draft:Untouchables Motorcycle Club: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Brogan Engbers: C-class
- Draft:Ed Bull: GA-class
- Draft:Kelly A. Hyman: C-class
- Draft:Charles Wesley Goyer: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cambrian Crossing, Alberta: Start-class
- Draft:F. Ralph Gervers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wilson Sheehan Lab for Economic Opportunities: C-class
- Draft:Cyrenius Chapin: C-class
- Draft:Arthur L Frank: Start-class
- Draft:Lynching of George Witherell: Start-class
- Draft:John H. Collins (lawyer): Stub-class
- Draft:Keeyan Itejere: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Marshall Hampton Reserve: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lift and Shift Foundation: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:North Alabama Lions softball: Start-class
- Draft:Jared Holt: C-class
- Draft:Ray Mueller (politician): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Marye Walsh Caron: Stub-class
- Draft:Great Fires of 1871: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Foster (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Marmot Construction Works: Start-class
- Draft:Middle Shooks Run: C-class
- Draft:Bradford County Telegraph: Stub-class
- Draft:Henry Katz and Company: Start-class
- Draft:Lisa A. Gennetian: C-class
- Draft:Walter Wetzel Sr.: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Coalition for the Homeless (Houston): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Joshua Maddux: Start-class
- Draft:333 Tour: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Istomina: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:American Peptide Society: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Timeline of Santa Fe, New Mexico: Start-class
- Draft:The Icy Tour: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Simon Bruington: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Justin Maddox: C-class
- Draft:Michael Presley Bobbitt: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2025 Omaha mayoral election: Start-class
- Draft:David Roberts (political advisor): Start-class
- Draft:Prosper Bender: C-class
- Draft:Sheetz v. County of El Dorado: C-class
- Draft:Kevin Graber (baseball coach): Start-class
- Draft:Lindsey Lauren Visser: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Missy Crutchfield: Start-class
- Draft:Oliver Brown (American Army officer): C-class
- Draft:Hebru Brantley's Nevermore Park: C-class
- Draft:Robbins House (Concord, Massachusetts): C-class
- Draft:Founders Hall, University of Washington: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:First Nation of Ojibwe California: Stub-class
- Draft:Anthony Phillips (politician): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The ReUse People of America: Start-class
- Draft:Ted Reiff: Start-class
- Draft:David Tikoian: Start-class
- Draft:Dino Bontis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Camp Pennsylvania: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Linda Austin (dancer): C-class
- Draft:Palm Springs Power: Start-class
- Draft:Paul D'Andrea: C-class
- Draft:Fort McKay Métis Nation: Start-class
- Draft:Shops Off Broadway Mall: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Kaleb Culp: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ben Wooldridge: Start-class
- Draft:Keith Kelley (politician): Stub-class
- Draft:William Frederick Fett: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Donald Renner: B-class
- Draft:Cyril V. Smith: C-class
- Draft:Mission Peak (Washington): Stub-class
- Draft:Big Uglies: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Judith Barrington (poet): C-class
- Draft:Maggie Hoffman: Start-class
- Draft:Kiwanis Park, Missouri: Stub-class
- Draft:Los Angeles Pedway: Stub-class
- Draft:Knoxville Multi-use Stadium Project: Start-class
- Draft:Morrison-Maierle: C-class
- Draft:Buddy Tabor: Start-class
- Draft:Tex Lezar: GA-class
- Draft:The Home of the Friendless: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 Toronto Rock season: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Don Gorvett: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Richards (Ironmaster): Start-class
- Draft:John Canning Studios: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Middlesex—London: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Sorensen (politician): C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: B-class
- Draft:Maruch Mendez: C-class
- Draft:Irene C. Hernandez: Start-class
- Draft:History of the Milwaukee Bucks: B-class
- Draft:Emma Sears: Start-class
- Draft:Jaden Walley: Start-class
- Draft:Felix Okpara: C-class
- Draft:Controversy of school integration in Jacksonville in 1964: C-class
- Draft:John E. Aldridge: Start-class
- Draft:The Seattle Globalist: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:TechnoMile, LLC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Miller-Melone Ranch: C-class
- Draft:Harmony, Washington: C-class
- Draft:Trinity Lutheran Church (Columbia, Missouri): Stub-class
- Draft:List of listings of US military actions: C-class
- Draft:David M. Hoovler: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alexander J. Stark: GA-class
- Draft:Cedric Crear: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lindsay Jewett Sturman: C-class
- Draft:Desmond Ricks: Start-class
- Draft:Limp Wizurdz: Start-class
- Draft:Western Home: B-class
- Draft:Puget Sound Advocates for Retirement Action: Start-class
- Draft:Earl George: Start-class
- Draft:Germain Bulcke: Start-class
- Draft:Ruth Schellberg: C-class
- Draft:C. W. J. Johnson: GA-class
- Draft:Outdoor News: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Black mariners: C-class
- Draft:Maniilaq Association: Start-class
- Draft:Pilgrim-Wampanoag treaty: C-class
- Draft:Michael Murphy (sports team owner): C-class
- Draft:Nolan Gallagher (sports executive): C-class
- Draft:Ridgecrest Heights: Stub-class
- Draft:Olvida Peñas: C-class
- Draft:Wilf Perreault: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Arthur Tasker: C-class
- Draft:2024 North Alabama Lions baseball team: C-class
- Draft:Latter-day Saints Militias and Military Units: C-class
- Draft:George S. McGraw: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:George C. W. Gatch: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stephen Warren Morehouse: C-class
- Draft:Effects of Hurricane Ian in Florida: FA-class
- Draft:Hector C. Haight: Start-class
- Draft:Tara Jacobs: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:99 Rideau: B-class
- Draft:Columbus Christian Academy: Start-class
- Draft:Des Moines, Iowa chapter of the Black Panther Party: B-class
- Draft:Diana Kander: Start-class
- Draft:Jack Rogers Hopkins: C-class
- Draft:Play equity: C-class
- Draft:Shaw-Waw-Nas-See: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Sol Blume: C-class
- Draft:Veronica Johnny: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Victra: Start-class
- Draft:Pro Basketball Association: C-class
- Draft:Kraig Krause: Start-class
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA Division I men's basketball season: C-class
- Draft:Roy C. Knapp: Start-class
- Draft:US Quadball Cup 2024: C-class
- Draft:Lewis Josselyn: FA-class
- Draft:Peconic Bay scallops: C-class
- Draft:Canadian Climate Institute: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Contemporary dance in Mexico: C-class
- Draft:Karl S. Pister: Start-class
- Draft:Gerald Ford 1976 presidential campaign: GA-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/South America (16)[edit]
- Draft:Jairo Martínez Fernández: Start-class
- Draft:Intercorp: Start-class
- Draft:Virginia Ayllon Soria: Start-class
- Draft:Rafael José Aponte Álvarez: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:João Paulo Krajewski: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marcelo Albornoz Serrano: Start-class
- Draft:Domingo Martínez (1950s footballer): Stub-class
- Draft:Álvaro García Ortiz: Start-class
- Draft:List of historical separatist movements in South America: C-class
- Draft:Bartolomé Tellarini: C-class
- Draft:Cómo Dónde y Cuándo: C-class
- Draft:Noctilucas: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Ecuador Women's National Under-17 Football Team: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Luis Fierro: C-class
- Draft:Mother and Child (Beckmann): Start-class
- Draft:Antonio Bartolomeu Barbosa: C-class, 1 past decline
Geography/Regions/Asia/* (72)[edit]
- Draft:Khan Bank: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ai Kihara-Hunt: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jasem Mohamed Albudaiwi: Start-class
- Draft:Antharangam: Start-class
- Draft:Sonja Mejcher-Atassi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:San Nicolas de Tolentino Shrine (Capas, Tarlac): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ke Mu San: C-class
- Draft:Larisa Andreeva: C-class
- Draft:Lynn Lim: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Choi Afock: C-class
- Draft:Abdulkerim Alizada: C-class
- Draft:Palau-Kyushu Ridge: Start-class
- Draft:Top Knot Detective (2017 film): Start-class
- Draft:The Bruno Mars Experience: C-class
- Draft:List of overseas trips made by Akihito: Start-class
- Draft:Mai Vu Minh: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cherry Magic (2023 Thai TV series): C-class
- Draft:Teghenyats Monastery: C-class
- Draft:Housing and Urban Development Corporation (Jordan): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cavern Development in Hong Kong: C-class
- Draft:Cham Jawi: Stub-class
- Draft:KISS (2022 film): Start-class
- Draft:Halkalı-Bahçeşehir Rail System: Start-class
- Draft:2016 Negeri Sembilan FA season: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bo Shao: Stub-class
- Draft:Aliya Rustambeyova: C-class
- Draft:Ibn Sardan Stone: Stub-class
- Draft:Singapore women's national under-20 football team: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yeshayahu Folman: C-class
- Draft:Moon Nila: Start-class
- Draft:Universal Digital Payments Network: Stub-class
- Draft:Filmbuster: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:IWMBuzz: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ming Fan: C-class
- Draft:Al Islah Center: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Imran Raza Kazmi: Start-class
- Draft:Abdullah Ibn Ali Basfar: Start-class
- Draft:Imperial Japan Administered Mariana Islands: C-class
- Draft:2013 Pateros local elections: Start-class
- Draft:Davit Saladzortsi: Stub-class
- Draft:Jiratchapong Srisang: Start-class
- Draft:Kunto Aji: C-class
- Draft:Press Conference of the Premier of the State Council: GA-class
- Draft:Emir Bars: Start-class
- Draft:Research & Development Establishment (Pakistan): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Tafsir e Naeemi: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Rudolf Gonzalez: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hadiseh Jamal: Start-class
- Draft:Smooth Friction: C-class
- Draft:Kumiko Shimizu: Start-class
- Draft:Private Bodyguard: Start-class
- Draft:Supaporn Malisorn: Start-class
- Draft:Public Voice band: C-class
- Draft:Money Games: The Inside Story of How American Dealmakers Saved Korea's Most Iconic Bank: Start-class
- Draft:Apasra Lertprasert: Start-class
- Draft:Defense of Alexandrovsky Fort (1870): C-class
- Draft:Colegio de la Medalla Milagrosa: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Benedix Ramos: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:AbdolReza Razmjoo: C-class
- Draft:St. Albert the Great Priory: Start-class
- Draft:Arik Kerman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sang-Dai Park: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Faye Faire: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:Insurgency in Kabardino-Balkaria: GA-class
- Draft:Jiafei: Start-class
- Draft:Ice Hockey Arenas of the Commonwealth of Independent States: Start-class
- Draft:Pangasinan Heatwaves: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zagidat Magomedbekova: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oxley Holdings: Start-class
- Draft:Gil Hovav: C-class
- Draft:VN22: C-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/Central Asia (3)[edit]
- Draft:Kazan-Kuygan: Stub-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): C-class
- Draft:Yarynak: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/East Asia (70)[edit]
- Draft:Hiroaki Ureshino: Stub-class
- Draft:Cho Wi-je: Stub-class
- Draft:Pozalabs: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sanin Shiba Inu: Start-class
- Draft:Nishi Shinichiro: GA-class
- Draft:Christina Meng Zhang: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rint Sybesma: C-class, COI
- Draft:Kōhei Munemoto: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Banners and Emblems of the Mongol Empire: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yang Ming (basketball): C-class
- Draft:National Flag of Republic of Formosa: C-class
- Draft:Siinamota: Start-class
- Draft:Zhang Shide: Start-class
- Draft:Furuta Goro: Start-class
- Draft:Men's Asian Volleyball Championship awards: Start-class
- Draft:Tong Zuo: Stub-class
- Draft:Sensah: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Quek Ling Kiong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Saho-Hime: B-class
- Draft:Jungwoo: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Prince Anahobe: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zyxel Networks: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wang Yiren: C-class
- Draft:East-i series shinkansen: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Phuntsho Wangdi: C-class
- Draft:2024 K League 2: Start-class
- Draft:Wu Chu-Fang: C-class
- Draft:Ichinoyama Kofun: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Terushima Cormorant Habitat: Start-class
- Draft:Xingtang: Start-class
- Draft:Soulboy (Khalil Fong album): Start-class
- Draft:Yuma Taru: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Justin John Harvey: Start-class
- Draft:Kim Yoo-yeon (South Korean singer): C-class
- Draft:Han Wha-jin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yuewen: Start-class
- Draft:Kyoto Garden, Holland Park: C-class
- Draft:Lee E-Hwa: B-class
- Draft:Max Yuan Hui: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:School of Professional Education and Executive Development: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Chae-Hyun Shin: Stub-class
- Draft:Erika Kobayashi: C-class
- Draft:Taiju Yamashita: Start-class
- Draft:Kyung-Ja Ha: C-class
- Draft:Siew Chien Ng: GA-class, Possible spam
- Draft:MV Ohamana: Start-class
- Draft:Kwun Yu (Jordan) Fung: C-class
- Draft:2024 WK League: Start-class
- Draft:Wang Baiyuan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Omoinotake: Start-class
- Draft:Lee keon jae: Start-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Na O-mi: C-class
- Draft:Emi Nishino: Start-class
- Draft:Shaoyu Yuan: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Lee Seung-yoon: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:St. Joseph's Church, Hong Kong: Start-class
- Draft:Lowell Dittmer: Start-class
- Draft:Tiot: Start-class
- Draft:Japanese 45 cm torpedo: C-class
- Draft:Japanese 53 cm torpedo: C-class
- Draft:Be With You (2023 TV series): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hirohara Shrine: GA-class
- Draft:NEW ID: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kokejin: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Masato Shigemi: Start-class
- Draft:Junki Kono: C-class
- Draft:Dumb Festival: C-class
- Draft:Katsuya Inoue: Start-class
- Draft:Airi Yamamoto: Start-class
- Draft:Francisco Zeimoto: Start-class, Possible spam
Geography/Regions/Asia/North Asia (7)[edit]
- Draft:Battle of Sochi (1918): C-class
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class
- Draft:Artur Khachatryan: C-class
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): C-class
- Draft:FAB-1500: Start-class
- Draft:Zoya Igumnova: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/South Asia (196)[edit]
- Draft:Ahtisham Aslam: Start-class
- Draft:Athar Amin Zargar: GA-class
- Draft:Nai Nabhannu La 6: Stub-class
- Draft:Waheed Para: C-class
- Draft:Sk Ohidul Islam: Start-class
- Draft:Marwar - Mewar War: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Planet Marathi: Start-class
- Draft:IRaH 2024: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hafiz Karnataki: C-class
- Draft:Mridul George: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Capture of Cuttack: Stub-class
- Draft:Hiriya School: C-class
- Draft:Dharla Tar Chavtay: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Haji Muhammad Bashir: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Saeed Bharam: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Norwa: Stub-class
- Draft:Revenue Divisional Officer: Start-class
- Draft:Muthukumar Wanted: Start-class
- Draft:Jayant Biswas: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Bengaluru Metropolitan Region: Stub-class
- Draft:Rit Bahadur Khadka: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shafqat Ullah Malik, S.St: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sondwa: Stub-class
- Draft:Atai Khan's Attack on Meerut: Start-class
- Draft:Palani Baba: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Portonovo Lighthouse: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Muhammad Hasan Akber: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Taar Khel: Stub-class
- Draft:Darbar Khanyara Sharif: Start-class
- Draft:Four Samosas (film): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Pakistan International Bulk Terminal: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:BAF Shaheen College Shamshernagar: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sardar Abdul Wahab Khan: C-class
- Draft:Centre of Advanced Study in Marine Biology: Start-class
- Draft:Chitwania Tharu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Syed Sohel: C-class
- Draft:Bhagwant Singh: C-class
- Draft:Yezhu Kadal Yezhu Malai: Start-class
- Draft:Akhara (series): C-class
- Draft:Raga Boyz Band: C-class
- Draft:Morrya (2024): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Khabra Khurd: Start-class
- Draft:Bhikamkore: Stub-class
- Draft:Kabiraj Haracharan Sen: Start-class
- Draft:Binod Ghoshal: C-class
- Draft:Syed Junaid Ali Shah: Start-class
- Draft:Baba Amte Divyang University, Jaipur: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vijay Vasudev Pillay: B-class, 5 past declines, COI
- Draft:Nayab (2024 film): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Tarun S. Anand: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Vedan (rapper): C-class
- Draft:Khaśa People: Start-class
- Draft:North-East India security fence: Start-class
- Draft:Vinay Gowda: C-class
- Draft:Malik Sumeed: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:1959 Mangal Uprising: Stub-class
- Draft:Durlabhavardhana: C-class
- Draft:Dudley (cinematographer): Start-class
- Draft:Muhimmath: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Sudip Kunwar: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Attack on PNS Siddique: Start-class
- Draft:Karm Chawla: Start-class
- Draft:Nuri Mian: C-class
- Draft:Kynpham Sing Nongkynrih: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Siege of Lahore (1043): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zachariah Severios: Start-class
- Draft:Joginder Singh Habbi: Start-class
- Draft:Kholesvara: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hoichoi: Start-class
- Draft:Don Gunasena Athukorala: GA-class
- Draft:Imran Tareen: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alex Joseph (epidemiologist): C-class
- Draft:Ravi Modi: Start-class
- Draft:Lal Mohan Pati: Stub-class
- Draft:Sapna Choudhary: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shayar (film): Start-class
- Draft:Krishana Kumar Khandelwal: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Eran: Start-class
- Draft:Gauda invasions of Orissa: Stub-class
- Draft:Rafta Rafta (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Maratha Invasion of Rohilkhand: Stub-class
- Draft:Maanas Nagulapalli: C-class
- Draft:Kohistani Jumlo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Korvi Rakshand: Start-class
- Draft:Aadhav Arjuna: Start-class
- Draft:Najir Miya: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Krishna Gadu Ante Oka Range: Start-class
- Draft:Council for Strategic and Defense Research: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Laughing Buddha (2024 Film): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Deyaler Desh: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Umbarkhind: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Siege of Sarsuti: Start-class
- Draft:Haji Jan Muhammad Chotani: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Institute of Good Manufacturing Practices India (IGMPI): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kuruvilla Joseph: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Karachi Gateway Terminal (Private) Limited: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Mansura: Start-class
- Draft:Tudar Parbo: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:National Talent Search Examination: Stub-class
- Draft:Sunil Chhetri (choreographer): GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Giant Music India: Start-class
- Draft:Muslims Invasion of Kaikan: Start-class
- Draft:Zakaria bin Muhammad Amin: GA-class, COI
- Draft:Goth Jarro Panhwar: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Satendra Singh Yadav: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nunui Rualhleng: Start-class
- Draft:Sumit Roy: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Couroussoucoupom Assembly constituency: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Akbar Shahpurwala: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Anand Prakash: Start-class
- Draft:Ansaris of Yusufpur: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Himani Savarkar: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Big Matches: C-class
- Draft:Nitin kumar Gupta: C-class
- Draft:P. K. Narayana Pillai (born 1910): C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Usha Tandon: Start-class
- Draft:Methodist Church of Mannar: Start-class
- Draft:Night Raid on Shaista Khan: GA-class
- Draft:Sacred Heart Church, Bangalore: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Sidharth Mishra: C-class
- Draft:Venkateshwara Temple, Allipur: C-class
- Draft:Nanikram Dharamdas Mirchandani: Stub-class
- Draft:Khushbo Mein Basay Khat: Start-class
- Draft:Ammaji, Yogacharini Meenakshi Devi Bhavanani: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Nisar Babu: C-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Battle of Debal: Start-class
- Draft:Tullamulla Khirbhawani: C-class
- Draft:Tulmullah Nallah: Start-class
- Draft:On2Cook: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paribal Shallabugh: C-class
- Draft:Kampu-i-mu'alla: C-class
- Draft:Aanthai: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:State Board of School Examinations (Sec.) & Board of Higher Secondary Examinations, Tamil Nadu: C-class
- Draft:Raja Mahendra: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gara, Rohtas: C-class
- Draft:Reconquest of Kangra: Start-class
- Draft:Viji (Writer/Director): Start-class
- Draft:Rafique Sayed: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Samarendra Mishra: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Niranjan BS: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Egarosindur (1588): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jhanak: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pir Siraj ul Haq Naumani: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Coronation of Rama and Sita: C-class
- Draft:Deewani: C-class
- Draft:Muheet Shabir: Stub-class
- Draft:The Maratha rebellion: Start-class
- Draft:The Real Kerala Story: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Chittor: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Zan Times: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Awaaz: Echoes of Freedom and Justice: GA-class
- Draft:Janani - AI Ki Kahani: Start-class
- Draft:Rajan Jayaprakash: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Battle of Ash-Sharki: Start-class
- Draft:Akoda: Stub-class
- Draft:Ahmad Shah II's invasion of Mewar: C-class
- Draft:2024 North East Olympic Games: Start-class
- Draft:L. Somi Roy: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Whistle Podu: Start-class
- Draft:Kalamandalam Gopalakrishnan: Start-class
- Draft:Islam and Arabic language: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:A Son of Himalaya: Stub-class
- Draft:Parangipettai railway station: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Porto Novo Iron Works: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:C. Ravichandran: C-class
- Draft:Murder of Neha Hiremath: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harish Bahl: Start-class
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Ladakh (1842): Start-class
- Draft:Mukti Dham Mukam: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:VPM's B. N. Bandodkar College of Science: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Shiksha Bachao Andolan Samiti: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Charles Mead: C-class
- Draft:2021 Yeraguntla Village Local Body Election: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Yerragundla,Nandyal District: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Deepak Malhotra (model): C-class
- Draft:Tech Travel Eat by Sujith Bhakthan: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Laxman Meesala: C-class
- Draft:Eco-Social Development Organization: C-class
- Draft:Arupjyoti Baruah: C-class
- Draft:Capture of Delhi (1788): GA-class
- Draft:Dangaura Tharu: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dinesh Krishnan: C-class
- Draft:Delhi Sultanate–Mewar conflicts: GA-class
- Draft:Kumar Saurabh: Start-class
- Draft:Muzaffar Aazim: C-class
- Draft:Second Sack of Surat: GA-class
- Draft:Siege of Kampili: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Bost: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:1984 Afghan Cross-Border Raid on Pakistan: Stub-class
- Draft:Debjani Modak: B-class
- Draft:Putta Mahesh Yadav: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Radhika Muthukumar: C-class
- Draft:Tolstoy Marg: GA-class
- Draft:Jalpaiguri Municipality: Start-class
- Draft:Shantmanas: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
Geography/Regions/Asia/Southeast Asia (53)[edit]
- Draft:Ny Nak: C-class
- Draft:April 30 Park: Start-class
- Draft:Zainal Arifin Mochtar: Start-class
- Draft:Nguyễn Văn Túc: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leak Lyda: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Padang Padang Beach: Start-class
- Draft:Raja Sapta Oktohari: C-class, COI
- Draft:Banguntapan: Stub-class
- Draft:Sierra Valley Gardens: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Anthony Hearle Johns: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Davao City Bypass Road: Start-class
- Draft:Edy Junaedi Harahap: C-class
- Draft:Wat Chong Nonsi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:National communism in Vietnam: GA-class
- Draft:Sattabut Laedeke: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Korranid Laosubinprasoet: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:End of Academic Session Exam (Malaysia): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kohtee Aramboy: C-class
- Draft:Art Mercado: Start-class
- Draft:Sahajidah Hai-O Marketing: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Epitacio Ramos Tongohan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Javabilaarivin Nyanasegar: Start-class
- Draft:Quek Ling Kiong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Winita E. Kusnandar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ariyana Convention Centre: C-class
- Draft:Template:QS World Best Student Cities in Southeast Asia location map: Start-class
- Draft:Pleng Chan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:SM City Telabastagan: Start-class
- Draft:Indonesia women's national under-20 football team results: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ultimate Black Panther (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Hmong New Year: B-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:2019–20 Pampanga Giant Lanterns season: Start-class
- Draft:Krisna Wijaya: C-class
- Draft:Pach Chhoeun: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zakaria bin Muhammad Amin: GA-class, COI
- Draft:Michael H. Chua: Start-class
- Draft:Juancho Gutierrez: Start-class
- Draft:Apichaya Thongkham: C-class
- Draft:Klong That: C-class
- Draft:Three-Color Fabric Belief: C-class
- Draft:Tengku Shariffuddin Shah: C-class
- Draft:High Street (TV program): Start-class
- Draft:Ida Nursanti: Start-class
- Draft:Biyernes Santo (2021 film): Stub-class
- Draft:Chung Hwa Middle School, Bandar Seri Begawan: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Thai noise music scene: C-class
- Draft:Permanent Representative of Malaysia to the United Nations: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Equine Park: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Irwan Hambali: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bidadari Surgamu: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Carissa Oledan Coscolluela: C-class
- Draft:2024–25 Sabah F.C. season: Start-class
- Draft:Entertainment (Loso album): Start-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/West Asia (75)[edit]
- Draft:Hanan Azulay: Start-class
- Draft:United Channel Movies: Start-class
- Draft:Abdullah Yolcu: Start-class
- Draft:Leri Tchitanava: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Sochi (1918): C-class
- Draft:Orders, decorations, and medals of Kuwait: Stub-class
- Draft:Irakli Batiashvili: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:List of continuous Jewish settlements in Israel: Start-class
- Draft:Carullah Efendi: Stub-class
- Draft:Muhammad Agha Shu'ayb: Stub-class
- Draft:Daniel Meron: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ayelet Frish: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ran Tal: C-class
- Draft:Md. (Muhammed) Nazmul Islam: C-class
- Draft:Revaz Gachechiladze: C-class
- Draft:Revolutionary songs in Iran: Start-class
- Draft:Fenerspor: Start-class
- Draft:Yossef H. Hatzor: C-class
- Draft:1 March Memorandum of Turkey: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brazil–Saudi Arabia relations: Start-class
- Draft:Johann Soufi: C-class
- Draft:Joshua Laurent Zarka: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Caucasian Kurds: GA-class
- Draft:Farid Allawerdi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Battle of Gochouri: Start-class
- Draft:The Ambassador (Israeli TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Swell Ariel Or: Start-class
- Draft:Ibrahim Mneimneh: C-class, COI
- Draft:Muhammad Mustafa's government: Start-class
- Draft:Bahman Ansari: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Combat Brotherhood: Stub-class
- Draft:Article 318 (Turkish Penal Code): Stub-class
- Draft:Seyed Hossein Mirjalili: Stub-class
- Draft:Muhammad al-Ameen ash-Shinqeeti: Start-class
- Draft:Hikmat Abou Zaid: C-class
- Draft:Adylat Al Bahar Mosque: Start-class
- Draft:Jamal Sari Nuseibeh: Start-class
- Draft:Anahita Ghabaian Etehadieh: Start-class
- Draft:Byblos Bank Armenia: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:MasjedSoleyman Municipality: C-class
- Draft:'alam al-mansûr: C-class
- Draft:Nagi Zeidan: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Shamkor: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Garni: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siege of Tbilisi (1038–1040): Start-class
- Draft:Zivia Kay: C-class
- Draft:Akram Abd al-Rahman Husein Salama: Stub-class
- Draft:Alaa Aldeen Hassan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Entrée Capital: C-class
- Draft:2028 Turkish presidential election: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Basra (1803): Stub-class
- Draft:Tamar of Imereti: Start-class
- Draft:Emily Schrader: GA-class
- Draft:Artur Khachatryan: C-class
- Draft:Bahar Atish: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Samshvilde: Start-class
- Draft:Meyyan bint Shihab: Start-class
- Draft:Hawpa: Start-class
- Draft:Aref Naamani: C-class
- Draft:Lana Albeik: Start-class
- Draft:Kızıldere Incident: Start-class
- Draft:Orhan Çerkez: Stub-class
- Draft:Evkaf Administration of Cyprus: Start-class
- Draft:Palestinian Youth Movement: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Akhaltsikhe (1444): Start-class
- Draft:European Union response to the Israel–Hamas war: FA-class
- Draft:List of conflicts in the Land of Israel: C-class
- Draft:Assassination of Abdel Aziz al-Rantisi: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Alikhan (village): Stub-class
- Draft:Estonia, Georgia: Stub-class
- Draft:Louis Arnaud: Start-class
- Draft:Bernard Phelan: Start-class
- Draft:Mehran Raoof: C-class
- Draft:Shahab Dalili: Start-class
- Draft:Massud Mossaheb: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/* (73)[edit]
- Draft:Diversity charter: Start-class
- Draft:Jacek Izdebski: Stub-class
- Draft:Roman Maria Jakub Próchniewski: C-class
- Draft:Alexandre Gavrilovic: C-class
- Draft:Nestor Noiva: Stub-class
- Draft:Nathan Levialdi Ghiron: Start-class
- Draft:Committee Red Flag (Germany): Stub-class
- Draft:Funding of European political parties: C-class
- Draft:Christian Kastrop: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of medalists at the Rhythmic Gymnastics Grand Prix circuit (2024–2033): Start-class
- Draft:Giannis Anastopoulos: Start-class
- Draft:Jovan Mirković: Stub-class
- Draft:Students Leaving Krakow in 1549: C-class
- Draft:Jerzy Kubina: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aktzia: Stub-class
- Draft:Lars Harmsen: C-class
- Draft:Roman Altar in Honor of Junia Procula: Start-class
- Draft:Ultras (ice hockey): Start-class
- Draft:Andrzej Dragan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:EMR Connect: Start-class
- Draft:CRIPtic Arts: Start-class
- Draft:George Yannis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Keramikou 28: Start-class
- Draft:Christophe Leclercq (entrepreneur): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tarun S. Anand: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Aimilianos (Vafeidis) of Simonopetra: Stub-class
- Draft:Fitness Bundesliga: C-class
- Draft:Janetta Woolley: C-class
- Draft:La Palisiada: Start-class
- Draft:Nona Vincent: Start-class
- Draft:The Backhaus Clock: Start-class
- Draft:Eurovia Holding: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Karl Herrligkoffer: B-class
- Draft:Paul Glaser: GA-class
- Draft:Bert Longin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roman Catholic Diocese of Wigry: Start-class
- Draft:Callum Thornley: Start-class
- Draft:Hearts On the Run Tour: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:First Jewish transport from Slovakia to Auschwitz: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bila Tserkva National Agrarian University: C-class
- Draft:2024 Orienteering World Cup: Stub-class
- Draft:Pensions in Slovakia: C-class
- Draft:Lycée Jacques Prévert (Longjumeau): C-class
- Draft:Polyptych of Lusina: C-class
- Draft:FC Rottach-Egern: Start-class
- Draft:Association for Community Colleges: C-class
- Draft:Forward College: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Botond Feledy: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Andreas Huber: Start-class
- Draft:Leadec: C-class
- Draft:Wallester: Start-class
- Draft:Raluca Lazarut: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Swedish soldiers in the Congo Free State: GA-class
- Draft:Newland Allotments: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Volodymyr Lisovets: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gladiators (2024 British TV series) series 1: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Escape from Leopoldov prison: C-class
- Draft:Rivka Bayech: Start-class
- Draft:2024 end-of-year rugby union internationals: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ole Skovsmose: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gilles Dyan: Start-class
- Draft:List of Grenades: C-class
- Draft:Marko Meko: Start-class
- Draft:Joe & the Shitboys: Start-class
- Draft:Spusu: C-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Jakup Ferri (artist): C-class
- Draft:Kurt Schmeiser: Start-class
- Draft:Ice Hockey Arenas of the Commonwealth of Independent States: Start-class
- Draft:Santos Iñurrieta de la Fuente: C-class
- Draft:John Fitzalan, 10th Baron Arundel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 European Judo Championships – Men's 73 kg: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 European Judo Championships – Women's 63 kg: Stub-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Eastern Europe (62)[edit]
- Draft:Michal Olšiak: Start-class
- Draft:Tadeusz Słobodzianek: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Balázs Sudár: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sukha Volnovakha: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kazimierz Górny: Start-class
- Draft:Larisa Andreeva: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Sochi (1918): C-class
- Draft:Abdulkerim Alizada: C-class
- Draft:Doron Bergerbest-Eilon: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Central-Eastern European Green Left Alliance: Start-class
- Draft:Białystok Zielone Wzgórza: Stub-class
- Draft:Stimpex Dracon: Stub-class
- Draft:Jacek Partyka: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Oleg Volosovskiy: C-class
- Draft:Mark Ginzburg: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kościuszko at Racławice: C-class
- Draft:Ľudovít Didi: C-class
- Draft:Vitaliy Kosykh: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Damir Špoljarič: Start-class
- Draft:Andrzej Gontarek: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:OSINT for Ukraine: Stub-class
- Draft:Aliya Rustambeyova: C-class
- Draft:Popovo-Lezhachi: Stub-class
- Draft:387th Motorized Rifle Regiment: Stub-class
- Draft:Świnoujście Beach: C-class
- Draft:Pętla Autobusowo-Tramwajowa Turkusowa: C-class
- Draft:Anna Kisil: Start-class
- Draft:Clothes in Poland: C-class
- Draft:Ignacy Stanisław Czyżewski: Start-class
- Draft:Jan Bureš: GA-class
- Draft:Stefan Batory (businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class
- Draft:Barbascura X: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Denys Davydov: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vladimír Svatý: Start-class
- Draft:Sławomir Sikora: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ukrainian Institute in Sweden: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joseph Kubisz: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vidin Synagogue: C-class
- Draft:Yana Deliradeva: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: C-class
- Draft:Borys Khersonskyi: Stub-class
- Draft:Czech-American TV: Start-class
- Draft:Paul Rezeanu: C-class
- Draft:Martin Schulze Wessel: C-class
- Draft:Alexandre Kostov (historian): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Defense of Alexandrovsky Fort (1870): C-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): C-class
- Draft:Krzysztof Piech: C-class
- Draft:Slav Velkov: C-class
- Draft:Olech Szczepski: C-class
- Draft:Fight Exclusive Night: C-class
- Draft:FAB-1500: Start-class
- Draft:Libereco - Partnership for Human Rights e.V.: C-class
- Draft:Us, Our Pets and the War: Start-class
- Draft:Helen Tóth: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hełm wz. 2000: Start-class
- Draft:Zoya Igumnova: Start-class
- Draft:The White-Red-White Movement: Start-class
- Draft:Meier Teich: C-class
- Draft:Alexey Dobryden: Start-class
- Draft:Timeline of Bolesławiec.: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Northern Europe (120)[edit]
- Draft:Julie Leopold Alf: Start-class
- Draft:Terry Enright: Start-class
- Draft:Child Bereavement UK: C-class
- Draft:Jones El-Abdellaoui: Stub-class
- Draft:Isle of Jean: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Crown Prince Frederik Land: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Omar Bully Drammeh: Start-class
- Draft:Ian Johnston (police chief): Start-class
- Draft:Harry White (Sailor): C-class
- Draft:Elna Widerström (diver): Start-class
- Draft:Ciarán Benson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Romney Street Group: B-class
- Draft:Coolmeen, County Clare: Stub-class
- Draft:James Crole: Start-class
- Draft:One Health Group: C-class
- Draft:Sagene IF Rugby: Stub-class
- Draft:Second Folkung Uprising: Start-class
- Draft:Pears Cumbria School of Medicine: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rīgas Zeļļi: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Ken Thomson (Scottish official): Start-class
- Draft:Eoghan Clarke: Start-class
- Draft:Petros Sasaki: Start-class
- Draft:Mikael Hedeland: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:58th Old Boys Bowling Club: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:National Dictation of Lithuania: Start-class
- Draft:Magnus Klofsten: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Georg Allikas: Start-class
- Draft:Ale Carr: Stub-class
- Draft:Joel Illerhag: C-class
- Draft:Cumberland Towers (Ipswich): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Secured By Design: Start-class
- Draft:William Henry Hare Hedges-White, 4th Earl of Bantry: Stub-class
- Draft:Arnas Fedaravičius: Start-class
- Draft:Villa FC: C-class
- Draft:Cormell Price: C-class
- Draft:Coleraine Bridge: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Erik Frydendal: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Patreksfjörður farmed salmon escape: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:National Advocacy Service (Ireland): C-class
- Draft:The Wilderness Diva: Start-class
- Draft:Marcis Skadmanis: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:University of Hertfordshire Hurricanes: C-class
- Draft:East Quay, Watchet: Stub-class
- Draft:Peter Nielsen Klitz: Start-class
- Draft:Element Isle: Start-class
- Draft:Mid-Ulster English: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marius Kryger Lindh: Start-class
- Draft:Bjarki Nielsen: Start-class
- Draft:Símun Sólheim: Start-class
- Draft:Seán Grehan: Start-class
- Draft:Jan Peder Jalland: GA-class
- Draft:Agriculture (Wales) Act 2023: C-class
- Draft:Chronological history of Denmark: C-class
- Draft:Krampuss: Start-class
- Draft:Grangetown Boys Club: Start-class
- Draft:Kjetill Sigurd Jakobsen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Emile Chambo: Start-class
- Draft:Maurice de Sausmarez: B-class
- Draft:Josselin Bodley: Start-class
- Draft:Patrick O'Hara (artist): GA-class
- Draft:Music Man Project: B-class
- Draft:Daniel Millar: Start-class
- Draft:Riverside Park, Southampton: C-class
- Draft:List of first ministers of Scotland by education: C-class
- Draft:Ukrainian Institute in Sweden: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Andrew Gray (lawyer): C-class
- Draft:Asthma + Lung UK: Start-class
- Draft:Plymouth Chronicle: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arnold Hill (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:List of Blackburn Historical Plaques: B-class
- Draft:Malene Heerup English: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Otto Reinhold Ludwig von Ungern-Sternberg: Start-class
- Draft:Amethyst Radiotherapy UK: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Francis Wallis: Start-class
- Draft:Seán P. Ó Ríordáin: GA-class
- Draft:John Morgan, 6th Baron Tredegar: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Janne Lehtonen: Start-class
- Draft:Rachel Blake (politician): Start-class
- Draft:Endre Haukland: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Leo: Start-class
- Draft:Unitary State (Denmark): FA-class
- Draft:Siege of Lisbon (1109): Start-class
- Draft:Hospitium of the Grey Friars, Inverkeithing: Start-class
- Draft:Tømra: Stub-class
- Draft:Universal Studios Great Britain: Start-class
- Draft:Third Folkung Uprising: Stub-class
- Draft:Nordstern (Danish company): Start-class
- Draft:Engineering in the Nordics: C-class
- Draft:Nakkilan Nasta: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Llanthomas Castle Mound: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Siôn Owens: Start-class
- Draft:2024 British baseball season: C-class
- Draft:Lilja Rúriksdóttir: Start-class
- Draft:Middlesex and North West London ACF: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michael Opoku: Stub-class
- Draft:Inclusive Books for Children: Start-class
- Draft:Leinster Chess Leagues: Stub-class
- Draft:UNESCO activities in Estonia: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Community co-operatives in the Highlands and Islands of Scotland: C-class
- Draft:Lyneal: Start-class
- Draft:Stedman Blower Architects: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Dorchester Regeneration: Start-class
- Draft:The Record (Free Church of Scotland Magazine): Stub-class
- Draft:Gravesend Dynamite: C-class
- Draft:Bronagh Kane: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony George Ball (businessman): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Robert J Washington: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Josefine Opsahl: Start-class
- Draft:National Adult Literacy Agency (Ireland): C-class
- Draft:Tommy Cullinan: C-class
- Draft:Beaubec Abbey: Start-class
- Draft:1969–70 Kent Football League: Start-class
- Draft:Estonia, Georgia: Stub-class
- Draft:Together UK Foundation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shaw Park Primary School: Start-class
- Draft:Hampus Skoglund: Stub-class
- Draft:Battles of Kopperberget and Opphöga ferry: C-class
- Draft:1976 Andersonstown incident: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pennington Family: C-class
- Draft:Carl Larsson-gården: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Southern Europe (49)[edit]
- Draft:Jovan Tomić Belov: Start-class
- Draft:Joksa Milosavljević: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Valentina Stevanovska: C-class
- Draft:Ignatije Bjelić: Start-class
- Draft:Kosijerevo Monastery: Start-class
- Draft:Isybank: C-class
- Draft:Ottoman-Bosnian wars: Start-class
- Draft:Bosnian-Serbian wars: Start-class
- Draft:Pertíñez Family: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Pasta Di Martino: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Spanish Society on Gravitation and General Relativity: C-class
- Draft:NEON (organization): C-class
- Draft:Nenad Glavan: C-class
- Draft:Aleksandar Bubnić: Start-class
- Draft:Donusa (film): Start-class
- Draft:Società italiana di Mineralogia e Petrologia: Start-class
- Draft:Josep Maria Miró: C-class
- Draft:Arlind Qori: C-class
- Draft:Mbrothësia: Stub-class
- Draft:Biblioteca Aprosiana: C-class
- Draft:Italian road to socialism: FA-class
- Draft:Pavao Stern: Start-class
- Draft:Gaspar Sensi y Baldachi: Start-class
- Draft:Alejandro Laguna: GA-class
- Draft:Maks Pleteršnik: C-class
- Draft:French language in Croatia: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Albanian-American Association of Ulqin: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Cine34: Start-class
- Draft:Luz Saúde: Start-class
- Draft:Alija Rabić: Start-class
- Draft:Domenico Lovisa: Start-class
- Draft:Belgrade garden: C-class
- Draft:Ferrarese Dialect: B-class
- Draft:Dalmatian People: C-class
- Draft:Bishop Jovan: Start-class
- Draft:The 549th Motorized brigade: Start-class
- Draft:Andrea Barchiesi: B-class
- Draft:Radio Dublino: Start-class
- Draft:College of Malaga: C-class
- Draft:Sharon E. J. Gerstel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ermita de los Dolores, Tinajo: Stub-class
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:1988 Acropolis International Basketball Tournament: Stub-class
- Draft:Our Lady of Grace Augustinian Friary, Tavira: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ermita de Nuestra Señora de la Peña: Start-class
- Draft:Nodefusion: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jacob Distelzweig: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Operation "Lukavac '93": Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Operation "Shield '94": Start-class, 1 past decline
Geography/Regions/Europe/Western Europe (71)[edit]
- Draft:Baubot: Stub-class
- Draft:Ramsberg am Brombachsee: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ton van der Laaken: Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas M. J. Möllers: C-class
- Draft:Souliko Nithaël: C-class
- Draft:Alexander Karachun: Start-class
- Draft:Ulrich Paetzel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ludwig Krug: Start-class
- Draft:Céline Roland: Start-class
- Draft:Annick Kayitesi-Jozan: C-class
- Draft:TETRA Mobile network codes in ITU MCC region 2xx (Europe): B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Price Supervisor: Stub-class
- Draft:Massenricht: Stub-class
- Draft:Battle of Okahandja: Start-class
- Draft:Bertrand Malmendier: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:SV Ursula: C-class
- Draft:Michael Viktor Schwarz: Start-class
- Draft:Tandem (French TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Gottfried Johannes Müller: Start-class
- Draft:Deutschlandmuseum: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lonza Arena: C-class
- Draft:Catharina Helena Bolhuis-Schilstra: C-class
- Draft:Étoile de la Motte Tennis de table: Start-class
- Draft:11.11.11: C-class
- Draft:Forum d'Octodure: C-class
- Draft:DB InfraGO: C-class
- Draft:University of Technology Nuremberg: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Eddy Braem: Stub-class
- Draft:Hans Mahr: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Leo Mock: C-class
- Draft:Jaap Wolterbeek: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hamelin (bishop): Start-class
- Draft:Albert Bockstael: C-class
- Draft:Georg Andreas Gabler: Start-class
- Draft:Convivenza Foundation: C-class
- Draft:Non-Target Screening in the Rhine Basin: C-class
- Draft:Westwing (company): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Byron Baciocchi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ifm group of companies: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wexy: Start-class
- Draft:Royal Collections of the Netherlands: C-class
- Draft:Maurice Delage (soldier): B-class
- Draft:Juliane Quérard-Schack: Start-class
- Draft:Erich Dublon: GA-class
- Draft:Eastern Catholicism in Belgium: Start-class
- Draft:Theresa Keilhacker: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vincent Monnikendam: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:European Parliament Info Hub: Stub-class
- Draft:Harald Rein: C-class
- Draft:Christian Amalvi: C-class
- Draft:Christophe Ballard: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pro Aris et Focis (secret society): Start-class
- Draft:Martin Schulze Wessel: C-class
- Draft:Adrien Nussenbaum: Stub-class
- Draft:Church of St. Luzia: Start-class
- Draft:Felix Albrecht Harta: Stub-class
- Draft:KSK Maldegem: Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas Puschmann: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Axel Rückert: Start-class
- Draft:Libereco - Partnership for Human Rights e.V.: C-class
- Draft:Anne Brorhilker: Start-class
- Draft:Feminists in the City: Start-class
- Draft:Halbertsma: C-class
- Draft:2024 Corsica Football Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Bessie Gardner du Pont: Start-class
- Draft:History of economic inequality: FA-class
- Draft:BBC German Service: C-class
- Draft:Idealspaten: C-class
- Draft:Kurnig: C-class
- Draft:Louis Arnaud: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Oceania (64)[edit]
- Draft:Dear Edgar: Start-class
- Draft:Young Academics Early Learning Centre: C-class, COI
- Draft:Poverty Gully Channel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brett Kelly (businessman): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Parish of Wandrawandian: Stub-class
- Draft:Te Hiringa Mahara: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gavin Morris (rugby league): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wildlife Wonders Apollo Bay: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tofaga FC: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wireless Institute Civil Emergency Network: C-class
- Draft:Soseala Tinilau: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:New Zealand Sikh Games: Stub-class
- Draft:Sarah Jefford: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Watchlist (play): Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Māori Intertribal Wharekauri Conflict: C-class
- Draft:Leonard Weiss: Start-class
- Draft:Per Capita Australia: B-class
- Draft:Alex Breingan: C-class
- Draft:The Aalitra Review: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Waiuku College: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Garibaldi Diggings: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Herbert William Sumner Gibson: Start-class
- Draft:Laingane Italeli Talia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Master Builders Queensland: Start-class
- Draft:Chronological history of Denmark: C-class
- Draft:Haddon Travelling Scholarship: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eight (Brooke Ligertwood album): Stub-class
- Draft:Floreat Forum: C-class
- Draft:Lived Experience Leadership: C-class
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:William Hart (businessperson, born 1855): Start-class
- Draft:Bell Resources Limited: Start-class
- Draft:Annabelle Yates: Start-class
- Draft:Melbourne University Soccer Club: Start-class
- Draft:Michael de Percy: B-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Alen Harbas: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Streets of Colour: C-class
- Draft:Erick Octavian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mount Drury: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class
- Draft:Maksim Kasalovic: Start-class
- Draft:Rob Goodfellow: C-class
- Draft:Rofe Park Turramurra: C-class, COI
- Draft:2024 New Zealand Rally Championship: C-class
- Draft:Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua o Aotearoa: Start-class
- Draft:Hugh Weibgen: Start-class
- Draft:Renmark High School: C-class
- Draft:William Hart (businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: C-class
- Draft:Rhys Youlley: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Suncorp Super Netball season: Start-class
- Draft:Castrella, New South Wales: C-class
- Draft:Ngāti Tukorehe: Start-class
- Draft:Suresh Bhargava: B-class
- Draft:Formidable Vegetable: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024 Auckland City FC season: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible attack
- Draft:Jessie Hillel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 Mainland Football Leagues: C-class
- Draft:Johnpaul Dimech: Start-class
- Draft:WSC World XI cricket team in Australia in 1977–78: Start-class
- Draft:Christus Rex Pilgrimage: C-class
- Draft:Brodie Kemp (footballer): Stub-class
- Draft:Arrest of Topher Richwhite and Bridget Thackwray: Start-class
History and Society/Business and economics (124)[edit]
- Draft:O'Donnell and Naccarato: GA-class
- Draft:Khan Bank: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rethink Trade: Start-class
- Draft:Chris Barish: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Travel Tuesday: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Child Bereavement UK: C-class
- Draft:New Form of Capitalism: C-class
- Draft:Sparck Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:Intercorp: Start-class
- Draft:John Oyler: C-class
- Draft:Currensea: C-class, COI
- Draft:Arctic Canadian Diamond Company: C-class
- Draft:Salvage Data: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Banesco USA: Start-class
- Draft:One Health Group: C-class
- Draft:Brian Bushee: Start-class
- Draft:Aaron Chatterji: C-class
- Draft:Black Lapel: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Open Water (company): Start-class
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Department of Economics, The New School: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Benjamin W. Rawlins, Jr.: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Joe Du Bey: Start-class
- Draft:Cash Flow Growth: Start-class
- Draft:Take 5 (oil company): Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Activate (foundation): Start-class
- Draft:View the Space: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rock Lititz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sensah: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bo Shao: Stub-class
- Draft:Energy Efficiency Best Practice programme: Start-class
- Draft:Gund Investment: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:LAGER Can: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lars Harmsen: C-class
- Draft:Sahajidah Hai-O Marketing: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Eskuad: C-class
- Draft:Erik Frydendal: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:C. John Wilder: C-class
- Draft:National Advocacy Service (Ireland): C-class
- Draft:Klook (company): Start-class
- Draft:StriveTogether: C-class, COI
- Draft:Cardi Corporation: Start-class
- Draft:Seyed Hossein Mirjalili: Stub-class
- Draft:DIDWW Ireland Limited: B-class
- Draft:Zyxel Networks: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Universal Digital Payments Network: Stub-class
- Draft:Suzuki GSX-S1000GX: Start-class
- Draft:ApartmentAdvisor: Stub-class
- Draft:Tristan Parker: Start-class
- Draft:Iveco Group: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Docking Drawer: Stub-class
- Draft:Byblos Bank Armenia: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Plaza del Atlántico: C-class
- Draft:Westwing (company): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class
- Draft:Altenloh, Brinck & Co. US, Inc: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Byron Baciocchi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Untouchables Motorcycle Club: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Schott Pharma: Start-class
- Draft:Abris Capital Partners: C-class
- Draft:USound GmbH: C-class
- Draft:Brander Group: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Entrée Capital: C-class
- Draft:Ifm group of companies: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Optimal Commodity Taxation Theory: Start-class
- Draft:Jared Holt: C-class
- Draft:Bell Resources Limited: Start-class
- Draft:Marmot Construction Works: Start-class
- Draft:Bambu Lab: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Henry Katz and Company: Start-class
- Draft:Talent Beyond Boundaries: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Canadian Coalition for Farm Animals: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Pensions in Slovakia: C-class
- Draft:Coalition for the Homeless (Houston): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Social Financial Union: C-class
- Draft:American Peptide Society: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Anew golf: Start-class
- Draft:Italiana Petroli: Start-class
- Draft:Marketplaces Industry: C-class
- Draft:Worker-driven Social Responsibility: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ted Reiff: Start-class
- Draft:365 Connect: Start-class
- Draft:Origyn: C-class
- Draft:Leadec: C-class
- Draft:Shops Off Broadway Mall: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:DC Tech: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Family visa: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Money Games: The Inside Story of How American Dealmakers Saved Korea's Most Iconic Bank: Start-class
- Draft:Wallester: Start-class
- Draft:Camera Taiyōdō: C-class
- Draft:Nordstern (Danish company): Start-class
- Draft:Jitjatjo: Stub-class
- Draft:Kucoin: GA-class
- Draft:Morrison-Maierle: C-class
- Draft:GFT Technologies: C-class
- Draft:Absorb Software: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Fujifilm X100VI: C-class
- Draft:Blumira: Start-class
- Draft:Inclusive Books for Children: Start-class
- Draft:Community co-operatives in the Highlands and Islands of Scotland: C-class
- Draft:Global Ecotourism Network: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Booksy: Start-class
- Draft:Heya Masr Foundation: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Reekon Tools: C-class
- Draft:Karl Lagerfeld (brand): B-class
- Draft:Alli Connect: Start-class
- Draft:Dorchester Regeneration: Start-class
- Draft:Linebet: Start-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:TechnoMile, LLC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Harish Bahl: Start-class
- Draft:Excilio: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shalom Meckenzie: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Puget Sound Advocates for Retirement Action: Start-class
- Draft:Alissa Kole: C-class
- Draft:NEW ID: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ankur Nagpal: Start-class
- Draft:Oxley Holdings: Start-class
- Draft:Hajime Asaoka: Start-class
- Draft:Idealspaten: C-class
- Draft:Victra: Start-class
- Draft:Mmantlha Sankoloba: Start-class
- Draft:Vahdam India: Start-class
- Draft:Fortegra Group: Start-class
History and Society/Education (45)[edit]
- Draft:Mathseeds: Start-class
- Draft:Child Bereavement UK: C-class
- Draft:Hiriya School: C-class
- Draft:College Republicans of America: C-class
- Draft:Opelousas Senior High School: C-class
- Draft:Omaha Westview High School: Start-class
- Draft:Wasatch County School District: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Evans High School (Louisiana): Start-class
- Draft:CareOregon: B-class, COI
- Draft:Department of Economics, The New School: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:End of Academic Session Exam (Malaysia): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gender equality in outer space: C-class
- Draft:The Governor's School @ Innovation Park: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cormell Price: C-class
- Draft:National Association of Student Councils: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:LAGER Can: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:11.11.11: C-class
- Draft:Baba Amte Divyang University, Jaipur: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:StriveTogether: C-class, COI
- Draft:Garrison School (Kansas City, Missouri): Stub-class
- Draft:Muhimmath: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Boston School for the Deaf: Start-class
- Draft:North Wilkesboro City Schools: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wilson Sheehan Lab for Economic Opportunities: C-class
- Draft:Berkeley Center for Right-Wing Studies: C-class
- Draft:Lift and Shift Foundation: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:List of first ministers of Scotland by education: C-class
- Draft:Wellbeing Research Centre: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Asthma + Lung UK: Start-class
- Draft:Justin DuBose: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Founders Hall, University of Washington: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Association for Community Colleges: C-class
- Draft:The ReUse People of America: Start-class
- Draft:School of Professional Education and Executive Development: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:EarthPercent: Start-class
- Draft:Colegio de la Medalla Milagrosa: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Inclusive Books for Children: Start-class
- Draft:Global Ecotourism Network: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Heya Masr Foundation: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Early Graduation: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Shiksha Bachao Andolan Samiti: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Eco-Social Development Organization: C-class
- Draft:Columbus Christian Academy: Start-class
- Draft:Shaw Park Primary School: Start-class
- Draft:Shantmanas: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
History and Society/History (22)[edit]
- Draft:Murder of Evelyn Wagler: Start-class
- Draft:List of continuous Jewish settlements in Israel: Start-class
- Draft:Banners and Emblems of the Mongol Empire: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:SV Ursula: C-class
- Draft:Roman Altar in Honor of Junia Procula: Start-class
- Draft:Saho-Hime: B-class
- Draft:SV Lom: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Garni: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:First Jewish transport from Slovakia to Auschwitz: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Siege of Samshvilde: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Mansura: Start-class
- Draft:Dalmatian People: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Lisbon (1109): Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Akhaltsikhe (1444): Start-class
- Draft:Sharon E. J. Gerstel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Reconquest of Kangra: Start-class
- Draft:List of conflicts in the Land of Israel: C-class
- Draft:Beaubec Abbey: Start-class
- Draft:Mary Sargent Hopkins: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Kampili: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Bost: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Abbasid royal consorts: Start-class
History and Society/Military and warfare (60)[edit]
- Draft:Jovan Tomić Belov: Start-class
- Draft:Jeffersontown Veterans Memorial Park: C-class
- Draft:Maui Volunteers (Second World War): Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Djebel Kessal: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Sochi (1918): C-class
- Draft:Orders, decorations, and medals of Kuwait: Stub-class
- Draft:Daniel D. Smith Sr.: Start-class
- Draft:David Marion Christian: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Okahandja: Start-class
- Draft:109th Cavalry Regiment (United States): C-class
- Draft:Stimpex Dracon: Stub-class
- Draft:Nyiginya Civil War: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Leopard 2 Variants: B-class
- Draft:List of clip-fed firearms: Start-class
- Draft:Frederic C. Teich, Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Caucasian Kurds: GA-class
- Draft:Aliya Rustambeyova: C-class
- Draft:Combat Brotherhood: Stub-class
- Draft:Herbert William Sumner Gibson: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Lahore (1043): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chronological history of Denmark: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Shamkor: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Tbilisi (1038–1040): Start-class
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class
- Draft:Siege of Basra (1803): Stub-class
- Draft:Battle of Umbarkhind: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Siege of Sarsuti: Start-class
- Draft:Research & Development Establishment (Pakistan): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Maurice Delage (soldier): B-class
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: C-class
- Draft:Oliver Brown (American Army officer): C-class
- Draft:The 549th Motorized brigade: Start-class
- Draft:Camp Pennsylvania: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2S38 Derivatsiya-PVO: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Siege of Lisbon (1109): Start-class
- Draft:Night Raid on Shaista Khan: GA-class
- Draft:Kampu-i-mu'alla: C-class
- Draft:Defense of Alexandrovsky Fort (1870): C-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): C-class
- Draft:British North America Revolution of 1844: Start-class
- Draft:FAB-1500: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Chittor: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ben Sorensen (politician): C-class
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:Hełm wz. 2000: Start-class
- Draft:Zoya Igumnova: Start-class
- Draft:Insurgency in Kabardino-Balkaria: GA-class
- Draft:List of Grenades: C-class
- Draft:United States Army Chief Information Officer: C-class
- Draft:List of listings of US military actions: C-class
- Draft:Japanese 45 cm torpedo: C-class
- Draft:Japanese 53 cm torpedo: C-class
- Draft:XM274 (Tank Gun): C-class
- Draft:Battles of Kopperberget and Opphöga ferry: C-class
- Draft:1984 Afghan Cross-Border Raid on Pakistan: Stub-class
- Draft:Alexey Dobryden: Start-class
- Draft:Mitchell pattern: Start-class
- Draft:VN22: C-class
- Draft:Operation "Lukavac '93": Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Operation "Shield '94": Start-class, 1 past decline
History and Society/Politics and government (89)[edit]
- Draft:Dear Edgar: Start-class
- Draft:2025 national electoral calendar: Start-class
- Draft:Treaty with the Sioux, 1858: C-class
- Draft:Ian Johnston (police chief): Start-class
- Draft:College Republicans of America: C-class
- Draft:Committee Red Flag (Germany): Stub-class
- Draft:Caleb Maupin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Romney Street Group: B-class
- Draft:Young Academics Early Learning Centre: C-class, COI
- Draft:Funding of European political parties: C-class
- Draft:Ira S. Shapiro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Poverty Gully Channel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Christian Kastrop: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brett Kelly (businessman): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Central-Eastern European Green Left Alliance: Start-class
- Draft:Parish of Wandrawandian: Stub-class
- Draft:Order of precedence in Newfoundland and Labrador: C-class
- Draft:Gavin Morris (rugby league): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wildlife Wonders Apollo Bay: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wireless Institute Civil Emergency Network: C-class
- Draft:Sarah Jefford: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Darrell Leon McClanahan: C-class
- Draft:Officer Involved Domestic Violence: C-class
- Draft:European Disability Forum: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2015 Lincoln, Nebraska mayoral election: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leonard Weiss: Start-class
- Draft:Per Capita Australia: B-class
- Draft:Juan Pablo Jaramillo: Start-class
- Draft:The Aalitra Review: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alliance for Democracy and Freedom: C-class
- Draft:Master Builders Queensland: Start-class
- Draft:Karl Herrligkoffer: B-class
- Draft:Italian road to socialism: FA-class
- Draft:Agriculture (Wales) Act 2023: C-class
- Draft:Haddon Travelling Scholarship: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Frank Carrington, Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Evan Glass: C-class
- Draft:Gibana: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Floreat Forum: C-class
- Draft:2013 Pateros local elections: Start-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class
- Draft:Lived Experience Leadership: C-class
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:2028 Turkish presidential election: C-class
- Draft:William Hart (businessperson, born 1855): Start-class
- Draft:The People's Forum: C-class
- Draft:Bell Resources Limited: Start-class
- Draft:Annabelle Yates: Start-class
- Draft:Melbourne University Soccer Club: Start-class
- Draft:Michael de Percy: B-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Interview Under Caution: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Talent Beyond Boundaries: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Alen Harbas: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2025 Omaha mayoral election: Start-class
- Draft:Streets of Colour: C-class
- Draft:Erick Octavian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sheetz v. County of El Dorado: C-class
- Draft:Couroussoucoupom Assembly constituency: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Zenon Mukongo Ngay: C-class
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Waking Up (MJ Cole and Freya Ridings song): Start-class
- Draft:David Tikoian: Start-class
- Draft:European Parliament Info Hub: Stub-class
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class
- Draft:Maksim Kasalovic: Start-class
- Draft:Rofe Park Turramurra: C-class, COI
- Draft:Keith Kelley (politician): Stub-class
- Draft:Hugh Weibgen: Start-class
- Draft:National Distributist Party: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Renmark High School: C-class
- Draft:William Hart (businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: C-class
- Draft:Rhys Youlley: Start-class
- Draft:Tex Lezar: GA-class
- Draft:Principles on Effective Interviewing for Investigations and Information Gathering (Mendez Principles): B-class
- Draft:Middlesex—London: Start-class
- Draft:Anne Brorhilker: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Suncorp Super Netball season: Start-class
- Draft:Castrella, New South Wales: C-class
- Draft:Suresh Bhargava: B-class
- Draft:Formidable Vegetable: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Johnpaul Dimech: Start-class
- Draft:WSC World XI cricket team in Australia in 1977–78: Start-class
- Draft:Cyber Solidarity Act: C-class
- Draft:Christus Rex Pilgrimage: C-class
- Draft:PURSC (United Party of the Socialist Revolution of Cuba): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Socialism in Libya: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brodie Kemp (footballer): Stub-class
- Draft:Jalpaiguri Municipality: Start-class
History and Society/Society (41)[edit]
- Draft:Caleb Maupin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Larisa Andreeva: C-class
- Draft:Ivanovo-Voznesensk Governorate: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Sochi (1918): C-class
- Draft:Abdulkerim Alizada: C-class
- Draft:Wawa Gatheru: C-class
- Draft:Leigh Angelique: Start-class
- Draft:National Flag of Republic of Formosa: C-class
- Draft:Morgana Cosmica: Start-class
- Draft:Angelo Brandelli Costa: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Merano Poetry Prize: Start-class
- Draft:European Disability Forum: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Caucasian Kurds: GA-class
- Draft:Rafail Aliyev: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:On-farm hatching: C-class
- Draft:Vandalism of Ruby Deluxe Bar: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Popovo-Lezhachi: Stub-class
- Draft:Lisa Davis (law professor): C-class
- Draft:Krishna Pagilla: C-class
- Draft:Kamran Aliyev (jurist): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of awards and nominations received by Michael Sheen: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Rivina: Start-class
- Draft:Joan Gibbs: C-class
- Draft:Energy citizenship: C-class
- Draft:Artur Khachatryan: C-class
- Draft:Lauren KITTENS Abedini: C-class
- Draft:“Sozh & Dneiper” & “The Metamorphosis of the Dnieper, the Volga, and the Dvina.”: C-class
- Draft:Nicholas Omonuk: C-class
- Draft:Colette Colfer: C-class
- Draft:Nadine Naber: B-class
- Draft:Bobbi Pickard: Start-class
- Draft:Wang Baiyuan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hikaru Wakeel Hayakawa: C-class
- Draft:FAB-1500: Start-class
- Draft:Müller Chamber Choir: Stub-class
- Draft:Insurgency in Kabardino-Balkaria: GA-class
- Draft:Brent Everett: Start-class
- Draft:Zagidat Magomedbekova: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Konstantin Dmitrievich Nabokov: Start-class
- Draft:Canadian Climate Institute: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Yarynak: Start-class
History and Society/Transportation (20)[edit]
- Draft:Sam Foose: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Institution of Locomotive Engineers: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Białystok Zielone Wzgórza: Stub-class
- Draft:Henry Duffy: GA-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:SV Ursula: C-class
- Draft:Differenced one-way doppler: Stub-class
- Draft:Halkalı-Bahçeşehir Rail System: Start-class
- Draft:Amtrak Daily Long-Distance Service Study: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:TelePIX: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:EMR Connect: Start-class
- Draft:Va y Ven: C-class
- Draft:SV Lom: C-class
- Draft:East-i series shinkansen: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AvSax lithium battery fire mitigation bag: Start-class
- Draft:Royal Automobile Club of Flanders: Start-class
- Draft:1944 Neuleiningen Douglas DC-3 shootdown: Start-class
- Draft:MV Ohamana: Start-class
- Draft:Parangipettai railway station: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Toyota écho: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:MBTA Bilevel Cars: C-class
STEM/* (278)[edit]
- Draft:O'Donnell and Naccarato: GA-class
- Draft:Stanley T. Crooke: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:CFH Docmail: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ralph Stewart MacPherson: Start-class
- Draft:Arboreal Galois representation: C-class
- Draft:Nutcracker Therapeutics: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Network For Public Health Law: C-class
- Draft:Child Bereavement UK: C-class
- Draft:Journal of Business Chemistry: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Southwest Respiratory and Critical Care Chronicles: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Story Sharing Cubes: C-class
- Draft:Nathan Levialdi Ghiron: Start-class
- Draft:Sanin Shiba Inu: Start-class
- Draft:Baris Tursun: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Eero Vaara: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ulrich Paetzel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:World Premier International Research Center Initiative: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Stephen Rensselaer Smith: Stub-class
- Draft:Parking Reform Network: Start-class
- Draft:Abdullahi Ahmed Yusuf: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Kontorovich: Start-class
- Draft:Parque Genovés: Start-class
- Draft:Vincent Blok: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:John Oyler: C-class
- Draft:Joseph Dituri: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Minorities in Shark Sciences: Start-class
- Draft:Shmuel Raviv: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:One Health Group: C-class
- Draft:David Marion Christian: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Richard W. Butler: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elaine Savory: Stub-class
- Draft:Doron Bergerbest-Eilon: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jackie Cummings Koski: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Predatory State: C-class
- Draft:ATM-Wip1 (Cancer) Oscillator Model: Start-class
- Draft:Vericant: C-class
- Draft:IGI Global: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pears Cumbria School of Medicine: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Single-Cell Multi-Omics Integration: C-class
- Draft:Palau-Kyushu Ridge: Start-class
- Draft:Yael Hochberg: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Price Supervisor: Stub-class
- Draft:Utz Fischer: Start-class
- Draft:Amos Wallace: Start-class
- Draft:Diffusion Fundamentals: C-class
- Draft:Dolphin Discovery: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Henry Duffy: GA-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Herbert Edward Everett: C-class
- Draft:Atlantic Shark Institute: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Richmond BC Safe Injection Site Controversy: C-class
- Draft:CareOregon: B-class, COI
- Draft:Te Hiringa Mahara: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cat Bohannon: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pakistan International Bulk Terminal: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mikael Hedeland: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tomás Palacios: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Juan Mario Restrepo: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:McNeil Center for Early American Studies: Start-class
- Draft:Magnus Klofsten: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Moriya Tsuji: C-class
- Draft:Spanish Society on Gravitation and General Relativity: C-class
- Draft:Jack O' the Clock: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Douglas J. Manion: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Claude Laberge: C-class
- Draft:Cash Flow Growth: Start-class
- Draft:Yossef H. Hatzor: C-class
- Draft:Acharya Dr. Sthaneshwar Timalsina: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wildlife Wonders Apollo Bay: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Carol Burns (librarian): C-class
- Draft:Synthetic Individuation: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Yare and Bure One Design: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Moshe Sidi: C-class
- Draft:Ian Charles: Start-class
- Draft:Gender equality in outer space: C-class
- Draft:Roger Germann: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Global Organization of Multi-Day Ultramarathoners: Start-class
- Draft:Una Nation: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Logan Henderson (engineer): Start-class
- Draft:Susan E. Mazer: Start-class
- Draft:Officer Involved Domestic Violence: C-class
- Draft:LANL Microtron: Stub-class
- Draft:Nadav Ahituv: Start-class
- Draft:Ruth Aguilera: C-class
- Draft:Light: Advanced Manufacturing: Stub-class
- Draft:Bo Shao: Stub-class
- Draft:Robert B. Voas: C-class
- Draft:Società italiana di Mineralogia e Petrologia: Start-class
- Draft:Go Dharmic: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Energy Efficiency Best Practice programme: Start-class
- Draft:Rajesh Botchu: Start-class
- Draft:On-farm hatching: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Schlagwein: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alexander Darwin: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:LAGER Can: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jonathan Graham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mikhail E. Nasrallah: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andrzej Dragan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Va y Ven: C-class
- Draft:Integrated Flood Management: Start-class
- Draft:Eskuad: C-class
- Draft:Erik Frydendal: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vijay Vasudev Pillay: B-class, 5 past declines, COI
- Draft:George Yannis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mathilda Benyesh Melnick: Start-class
- Draft:Samadii: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fedor Valentinovich Belomoev: C-class
- Draft:StriveTogether: C-class, COI
- Draft:Yoel Sadovsky: C-class
- Draft:Aimilianos (Vafeidis) of Simonopetra: Stub-class
- Draft:Theresa Cheung: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John P. Kaminski: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jennifer Mwijukye: Start-class
- Draft:Suzuki GSX-S1000GX: Start-class
- Draft:The Backhaus Clock: Start-class
- Draft:FloodSax alternative sandbags: Start-class
- Draft:The SAMR model: Start-class
- Draft:Cueva Pintada (California): C-class
- Draft:Karl Herrligkoffer: B-class
- Draft:Iveco Group: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Kieran Murphy (physician): Start-class
- Draft:Ayman El-Mohandes: C-class
- Draft:Terry Huang: Start-class
- Draft:MoonLake Immunotherapeutics: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:South Carolina Entertainment and Music Hall of Fame: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alex Joseph (epidemiologist): C-class
- Draft:Enrico Perotti: Start-class
- Draft:ARGE Consulting: Start-class
- Draft:Gaborone Game Reserve: Start-class
- Draft:Pavao Stern: Start-class
- Draft:Printer's Waste: Start-class
- Draft:Claude-Hélène Mayer: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Non-Target Screening in the Rhine Basin: C-class
- Draft:Gustaf Arrhenius: Stub-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Krishna Pagilla: C-class
- Draft:Chimney liner: Start-class
- Draft:Westwing (company): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Functional Threshold Power: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kjetill Sigurd Jakobsen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Socio-Legal Review: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ehsan Samei: Start-class
- Draft:Schott Pharma: Start-class
- Draft:Xingtang: Start-class
- Draft:Farokh Marvasti: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cambrian Crossing, Alberta: Start-class
- Draft:Hamid Reza Marateb: C-class
- Draft:Wilson Sheehan Lab for Economic Opportunities: C-class
- Draft:Ifm group of companies: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arthur L Frank: Start-class
- Draft:Eidogen-Sertanty: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Paul Dalby: Start-class
- Draft:Berkeley Center for Right-Wing Studies: C-class
- Draft:Abram Paschal Garber: Stub-class
- Draft:Comparison of Sinclair ZX Spectrum emulators: C-class
- Draft:Inverse Planning: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Lift and Shift Foundation: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Multivista: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Semantic Brand Score: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ula Yvette Taylor: C-class
- Draft:Rance Cleaveland: B-class
- Draft:Gene Clanton: Stub-class
- Draft:Vision Rehabilitation Therapist: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wellbeing Research Centre: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Javier Llorca: C-class
- Draft:Evolutionary philosophy: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Luz Saúde: Start-class
- Draft:Silicoil Brush Cleaning Tank: C-class
- Draft:Intercultural Telecollaboration: C-class
- Draft:Marmot Construction Works: Start-class
- Draft:Abhishesh Kumar Mehata: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Asthma + Lung UK: Start-class
- Draft:Yuewen: Start-class
- Draft:Canadian Coalition for Farm Animals: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Lisa A. Gennetian: C-class
- Draft:Qirda (sword): Stub-class
- Draft:American Peptide Society: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Convex compactification: Start-class
- Draft:National Talent Search Examination: Stub-class
- Draft:Johan Gaume: C-class
- Draft:Alexander G. Obukhov: C-class
- Draft:Beca 18: C-class
- Draft:Road signs in Texas: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gema Revuelta: Stub-class
- Draft:David H. Russell: Start-class
- Draft:Parham Eftekhari: Start-class
- Draft:First Nation of Ojibwe California: Stub-class
- Draft:Gillian M. Horgan: C-class
- Draft:The ReUse People of America: Start-class
- Draft:Max Yuan Hui: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maribel Romero: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2S38 Derivatsiya-PVO: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nawaf Saud Al-Sabah: C-class, 2 past declines, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:365 Connect: Start-class
- Draft:Opotek: Start-class
- Draft:Green Giantz: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hans Otto Lüders: C-class
- Draft:Leadec: C-class
- Draft:Living Media Art: C-class
- Draft:Labthink International and Instruments: Start-class
- Draft:Luis Fierro: C-class
- Draft:Allan Peskin: Stub-class
- Draft:Grzegorz Mikusiński: Stub-class
- Draft:Kyung-Ja Ha: C-class
- Draft:Ana I Caño-Delgado: Start-class
- Draft:Maxim Lazarev: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society: C-class
- Draft:Irfan Rahman (Researcher/Scientist): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Florence Nakacwa: Stub-class
- Draft:Raja Mahendra: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Engineering in the Nordics: C-class
- Draft:Asylum Case Information Database: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher Howard (political scientist): Stub-class
- Draft:Krzysztof Piech: C-class
- Draft:Book on the politics of modelling: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Thomas Puschmann: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:GFT Technologies: C-class
- Draft:Sang-Dai Park: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Effectuation: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Principles on Effective Interviewing for Investigations and Information Gathering (Mendez Principles): B-class
- Draft:Dustin Clausen: Start-class
- Draft:Imaging Neuroscience: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Helge Dedek: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Delta (emulator): C-class
- Draft:Lee keon jae: Start-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:C-tv Konferenz: C-class
- Draft:Defects in 2D Nanostructured Surfaces: C-class
- Draft:Hsiang-Kuang Chang: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Common Net: C-class
- Draft:Michael K. Hole: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Catherine Allsop Griswold: Start-class
- Draft:Shaoyu Yuan: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Harish Bhaskaran: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Susan K Sell: C-class
- Draft:Polycentric Approach to the Management of Urban Waters: C-class
- Draft:United States Army Chief Information Officer: C-class
- Draft:Suresh Bhargava: B-class
- Draft:Paul A. Kirschner: C-class
- Draft:The Seattle Globalist: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Porto Novo Iron Works: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Spusu: C-class
- Draft:Kristijan Krkač: C-class
- Draft:TechnoMile, LLC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Early Graduation: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bruce F. Damer: B-class
- Draft:GrowUp Farms: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Floating architecture: C-class
- Draft:VPM's B. N. Bandodkar College of Science: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Justin English: C-class
- Draft:Harry Destecroix: C-class
- Draft:Victoria Guasti: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lindsey Ross (neurosurgeon): C-class
- Draft:Germain Bulcke: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher Plenzich: C-class
- Draft:Maniilaq Association: Start-class
- Draft:Pelindo Multi Terminal: C-class
- Draft:XM274 (Tank Gun): C-class
- Draft:George S. McGraw: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Iberoamerican Academy of Management: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jill Viles: C-class
- Draft:Effects of Hurricane Ian in Florida: FA-class
- Draft:Vimarśa: C-class
- Draft:Conscious discipline: C-class
- Draft:David Stuckenberg: B-class
- Draft:Dartmouth Atlas of Health Care: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hajime Asaoka: Start-class
- Draft:Katsuya Inoue: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Bauman: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Nodefusion: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Roberto Giovanni Carbone: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Collisional-Radiative Modeling: Stub-class
- Draft:Melville Sahyun: C-class
- Draft:Mmantlha Sankoloba: Start-class
- Draft:Richard DeGrandpre: C-class
- Draft:Karl S. Pister: Start-class
- Draft:Olfa Hamdi: Start-class
- Draft:Thoth Open Metadata: C-class
- Draft:MathsIsEasy.com: Stub-class
- Draft:G. Anthony Giannoumis: C-class
STEM/Biology (16)[edit]
- Draft:Metabolic Scaling Theory: C-class
- Draft:Martin Bruce Bayer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:BotSeqS: C-class
- Draft:The Metapopulation Initiative (The Cheetah Metapopulation Project): C-class
- Draft:Atg8ylation: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ecological Structural Instability: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:James C. Cavender: C-class
- Draft:CNA Agar: Start-class
- Draft:American Ringtail: Start-class
- Draft:G.S. Gupta: C-class
- Draft:Jan Poolman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:HSP12: C-class
- Draft:Chusky: Start-class
- Draft:Ants of the Democratic Republic of Congo: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Peconic Bay scallops: C-class
- Draft:BRB-seq: C-class
STEM/Chemistry (21)[edit]
- Draft:Vibrational solvatochromism: C-class
- Draft:D-peptide: C-class
- Draft:Vibrational spectroscopic map: C-class
- Draft:Monepantel: C-class
- Draft:N.D. Zelinsky Institute of Organic Chemistry: C-class
- Draft:Clemens Burda: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Autogenerative high-pressure digestion: Start-class
- Draft:Solution-friction model: C-class
- Draft:Gary J. Pielak: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Parallelism (laboratory test): C-class
- Draft:Kuruvilla Joseph: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Use of Magnetic Nanoparticles in Drug Delivery: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:PMCC polymer: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sonocatalysis: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:HSP12: C-class
- Draft:Fausto Calderazzo: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Antiscalant: C-class
- Draft:Masato Shigemi: Start-class
- Draft:Scanning Electrochemical Cell Microscopy: C-class
- Draft:Charge detection mass spectrometry: C-class
- Draft:Template:Coal sidebar: Stub-class, Possible vandalism
STEM/Computing (45)[edit]
- Draft:Hafiz Karnataki: C-class
- Draft:Cuis Smalltalk: C-class
- Draft:Randal Milch: Start-class
- Draft:Salvage Data: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Moshen Guizani: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:NEAR Protocol (Blockchain Platform): C-class
- Draft:Frore Systems: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:WKdm: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:VictoriaMetrics: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Master Packager: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Compute pipeline: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:E4S Software Stack: GA-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Mantevo Project: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Granite Rapids: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Feature Space Search: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Atera Networks: C-class
- Draft:Open Strategy: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2022 Simona Halep tennis season: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aerc: Start-class
- Draft:Dhall: Stub-class
- Draft:Klee's Algorithm: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Motorola Edge 50 Pro (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Apache AGE: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Aristocrat Cipher: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:DraftSight: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Symmetric Key Agreement: C-class
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Llama.cpp: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Echo3D: C-class, COI
- Draft:DC Tech: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:HWiNFO: Stub-class
- Draft:Zip Trees: Start-class
- Draft:Hrvoje Kukina: Start-class
- Draft:Director's Summer Program: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shikhar Kwatra: Start-class
- Draft:Piratas Unidos Argentinos: Stub-class
- Draft:String sorting algorithms: C-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Retrieval Augmented Generation (RAG): B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:C-Infinity: Stub-class
- Draft:Axivion Suite: C-class
- Draft:Leemon Baird: C-class
- Draft:Windows Server 2025: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Apache Doris: Start-class, 5 past declines
STEM/Earth and environment (8)[edit]
- Draft:Pacific Coast Pipe Lines: C-class
- Draft:Laboratory for Energy-Related Health Research Superfund Site: C-class
- Draft:David J. Varnes: Stub-class
- Draft:Hikaru Wakeel Hayakawa: C-class
- Draft:Amann’s Index of Hygrothermy: Start-class
- Draft:Polar Cap Absorption events: Start-class
- Draft:Tropical Storm Bret (2023): GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Canadian Climate Institute: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
STEM/Engineering (6)[edit]
- Draft:Solution-friction model: C-class
- Draft:AvSax lithium battery fire mitigation bag: Start-class
- Draft:Royal Automobile Club of Flanders: Start-class
- Draft:1944 Neuleiningen Douglas DC-3 shootdown: Start-class
- Draft:Toyota écho: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Entertainment (Loso album): Start-class
STEM/Libraries & Information (6)[edit]
- Draft:Documentary History of the Ratification of the Constitution: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Barber Professor of Jurisprudence: Stub-class
- Draft:Biblioteca Aprosiana: C-class
- Draft:Maks Pleteršnik: C-class
- Draft:The New Athenian Comedy: Start-class
- Draft:Aimee La Joie: C-class, 2 past declines
STEM/Mathematics (13)[edit]
- Draft:Category of matrices: Start-class
- Draft:Social data science: C-class
- Draft:Jinchi Lv: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Quantum Chernoff Distance: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Klee's Algorithm: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Joseph Waksberg: C-class
- Draft:Linear Convolution: Start-class
- Draft:Aristocrat Cipher: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Symmetric Key Agreement: C-class
- Draft:Aliasing (factorial experiments): B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The COS method: C-class
- Draft:Join Count Statistics: C-class
- Draft:Spatial weight matrix: C-class
STEM/Medicine & Health (40)[edit]
- Draft:Assumed Similarity Bias: Stub-class
- Draft:Online Therapy Unit: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:God Committees: C-class
- Draft:Global Campaign against Headache: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Longevity Medicine: C-class
- Draft:Anna Jarvis (physician): Start-class
- Draft:Trivadi Sundaram Ganesan: C-class
- Draft:Compound action potential: Stub-class
- Draft:Angelo Brandelli Costa: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Monepantel: C-class
- Draft:Functional drug sensitivity testing: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:National Institute for the Psychotherapies: Start-class
- Draft:Russell Hurlburt: C-class
- Draft:Percuscopy: C-class
- Draft:American Gene Technologies: GA-class
- Draft:Lived Experience Leadership: C-class
- Draft:IPG Technique: Start-class
- Draft:Iain McInnes: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Use of Magnetic Nanoparticles in Drug Delivery: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Amethyst Radiotherapy UK: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Berkshire Health Systems: Start-class
- Draft:Non-Arteriitic Anterior Ischemic Optic Neuropathy: Start-class
- Draft:Periacetabular osteotomy: Start-class
- Draft:Breast implant revision: Start-class
- Draft:Martha's Rule: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Kevan Healy: C-class, Possible attack
- Draft:Perceptual vigilance: Stub-class
- Draft:Ralf Schwarzer: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Danto: Start-class
- Draft:Robert Colebunders: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Jan Poolman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shawn Owen: C-class
- Draft:Dan M. Granoff: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tissue Containment Systems: C-class
- Draft:Anthophobia: Start-class
- Draft:Action Tendency: Start-class
- Draft:Rui Mangueira: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Transparent Reporting of a multivariable prediction model for Individual Prognosis Or Diagnosis': C-class
- Draft:Malhas Hospital: Start-class
- Draft:Enawgaw Mehari: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
STEM/Physics (24)[edit]
- Draft:Minflux: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kirchhoff-Clausius's Law: Start-class
- Draft:Vibrational solvatochromism: C-class
- Draft:Sam Foose: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Capillaritron: C-class, COI
- Draft:Pekka K. Sinervo: C-class
- Draft:Vibrational spectroscopic map: C-class
- Draft:Neuromorphic Quantum Computing: C-class
- Draft:Matt Strassler: C-class
- Draft:Trevor David Rhone: C-class
- Draft:Quantum Chernoff Distance: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Uniform Quantum Superposition States: Start-class
- Draft:Differential Hall Effect Metrology (DHEM): C-class
- Draft:Petz recovery map: Start-class
- Draft:Schamel method: C-class
- Draft:Hrvoje Kukina: Start-class
- Draft:Hertz’s experiments on electromagnetic wave: C-class
- Draft:History of the extraterrestrial life debate: B-class
- Draft:Kurt Schmeiser: Start-class
- Draft:GNSS Interferometric Reflectometry: Start-class
- Draft:Polar Cap Absorption events: Start-class
- Draft:Miklos Santha: Start-class
- Draft:Scanning Electrochemical Cell Microscopy: C-class
- Draft:Confocal Time-of-Flight Diffuse Optical Tomography: C-class
STEM/Space (2)[edit]
- Draft:Differenced one-way doppler: Stub-class
- Draft:History of the extraterrestrial life debate: B-class
STEM/Technology (117)[edit]
- Draft:Baubot: Stub-class
- Draft:EclipseSource: Start-class
- Draft:Pacific Coast Pipe Lines: C-class
- Draft:Sonia Aggarwal: Start-class
- Draft:Mathseeds: Start-class
- Draft:Travel Tuesday: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cuis Smalltalk: C-class
- Draft:Sparck Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:Randal Milch: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Daniel: C-class
- Draft:Cyber-SHIP Lab: Start-class
- Draft:Salvage Data: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Moshen Guizani: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Blake Benthall: C-class
- Draft:Blocksi: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:HELION Hydrogen Power: Start-class
- Draft:Oleh Korikov: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:NEAR Protocol (Blockchain Platform): C-class
- Draft:ClimateAi: Start-class
- Draft:Frore Systems: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Black Lapel: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Open Water (company): Start-class
- Draft:Differenced one-way doppler: Stub-class
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:TikTok Music: Start-class
- Draft:Exemplar Global: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Take 5 (oil company): Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:VictoriaMetrics: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:List of clip-fed firearms: Start-class
- Draft:Activate (foundation): Start-class
- Draft:BeMe (teen health app): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:View the Space: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:General Optimal control Problem Solver: C-class
- Draft:Workato: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:European Photovoltaic Solar Energy Conference and Exhibition: Start-class
- Draft:Master Packager: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Coalescent Mobile Robotics: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Compute pipeline: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gund Investment: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Kenny Beecham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kamal Jabbour: GA-class
- Draft:BlocPower: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:TelePIX: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:E4S Software Stack: GA-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Mantevo Project: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:C. John Wilder: C-class
- Draft:OceanBase: Stub-class
- Draft:Feature Space Search: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:International non-use agreement on solar geoengineering: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Atera Networks: C-class
- Draft:DIDWW Ireland Limited: B-class
- Draft:Zyxel Networks: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Don Gunasena Athukorala: GA-class
- Draft:Docking Drawer: Stub-class
- Draft:Inclusion Cloud: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:National Center for Ontological Research: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mastervoice Butler in a Box: Start-class
- Draft:Aerc: Start-class
- Draft:Abris Capital Partners: C-class
- Draft:USound GmbH: C-class
- Draft:Olaf Deutschmann: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Knox Makers: Start-class
- Draft:Energy citizenship: C-class
- Draft:Bell Resources Limited: Start-class
- Draft:Intellisense Systems: Start-class
- Draft:Motorola Edge 50 Pro (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Asia Pacific Energy Research Centre: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Apache AGE: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bambu Lab: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Passbolt (software): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Spax (screw): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Coalition for the Homeless (Houston): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Northeastern Global News: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jeremiah Thoronka: Start-class
- Draft:DraftSight: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Italiana Petroli: Start-class
- Draft:Worker-driven Social Responsibility: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Transitland: C-class
- Draft:Symmetric Key Agreement: C-class
- Draft:Genevos: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:DVS Sciences: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Llama.cpp: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Origyn: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Seah: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Echo3D: C-class, COI
- Draft:DC Tech: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Apasra Lertprasert: Start-class
- Draft:HWiNFO: Stub-class
- Draft:Tandem PV: Start-class
- Draft:Kucoin: GA-class
- Draft:Morrison-Maierle: C-class
- Draft:THE400 Mini: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Absorb Software: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Blumira: Start-class
- Draft:TrustInSoft Analyzer: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Piratas Unidos Argentinos: Stub-class
- Draft:Reekon Tools: C-class
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class
- Draft:Alli Connect: Start-class
- Draft:BassBoss: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Retrieval Augmented Generation (RAG): B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:C-Infinity: Stub-class
- Draft:Axivion Suite: C-class
- Draft:Cyber Solidarity Act: C-class
- Draft:High Frontier (board game): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Leemon Baird: C-class
- Draft:Nanoscribe: C-class
- Draft:Satyen Sangani: Start-class
- Draft:Victra: Start-class
- Draft:Windows Server 2025: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Stefano Frizzo Stefenon: Start-class
- Draft:Apache Doris: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Commercial EcoRocket: C-class, 6 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Canadian Climate Institute: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Template:Coal sidebar: Stub-class, Possible vandalism
Unsorted/* (54)[edit]
- Draft:Wellborn Jack Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Jersey Data Protection Authority: Start-class
- Draft:Canadian Hindu Chamber of Commerce: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kestenbaum & Company: C-class
- Draft:Nomad Clan: C-class
- Draft:Adventure Crossing: Stub-class
- Draft:Diablos Rojos: C-class
- Draft:Gatineau Fusion: Start-class
- Draft:Moscow Financial and Industrial University: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Division of Negro Economics: Start-class
- Draft:The National Bell Festival: C-class
- Draft:Oatland Island Wildlife Center: C-class
- Draft:DeCervo: C-class
- Draft:Hewlêrî Kurdish: Start-class
- Draft:The Universal Church, Inc.: C-class
- Draft:Mamba Mentality: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Persian Gulf Signature Restaurant-Museum: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Feminist Land Art Retreat: C-class
- Draft:Pipers and Pipe Band Society of Ontario: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Order of Athelstan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ordem do Graal na Terra: Start-class
- Draft:Fred Majdalany: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Patricio de Hinachuba: C-class
- Draft:Northern New York School for the Deaf: Stub-class
- Draft:New Legislative Framework: Start-class
- Draft:Mondex Corporation: C-class
- Draft:Namo Grand Central Park: Start-class
- Draft:Raze Collective: C-class
- Draft:Mont-Avalanche: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cascade Enrichment: C-class, COI
- Draft:Major League Table Tennis: Start-class
- Draft:Chrinitoid: Start-class
- Draft:James E. Kenward: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vita Kari: Start-class
- Draft:The Lynching of Francisco Arias and José Chamales: Start-class
- Draft:Banco Galicia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Advance Groups: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Churches in Communites International: C-class
- Draft:Onassis Stegi: C-class
- Draft:Dan Keeling: Start-class
- Draft:Easy Farming: Stub-class
- Draft:Douglas Woolley: C-class
- Draft:Transmission-Based Train Control: Start-class
- Draft:St. Emma Military Academy: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Foreign Languages Press (Paris): Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ayoub Family: C-class
- Draft:History of theaters in Chehalis, Washington: GA-class
- Draft:Track Night in America: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Gibbs Gardens: C-class, COI
- Draft:Eddid Financial: Start-class
- Draft:Livika: FA-class
- Draft:Village Enterprise: C-class
- Draft:Poile (surname): Start-class
- Draft:Academic Capitalism: C-class